Bucher Autographen Auktion 114, 5.-6. Nov. 1968

Faber

Editore: Karl U. Faber, Munchen, 1968
Condizione: Acceptable Brossura
Da BookOrders (Russell, IA, U.S.A.)

Libreria AbeBooks dal 4 ottobre 2000

Quantità: 1

Riguardo questo articolo

277 pages plus index. A few pages have corner creased. The interior is clean and tight. Cover is slightly discolored and edge worn. Illustrated with black & white pictures. Codice inventario libreria 107366

Fare una domanda alla libreria

Casa editrice: Karl U. Faber, Munchen

Data di pubblicazione: 1968

Legatura: Soft Cover

Condizione libro:Acceptable

Descrizione libreria

Visita la pagina della libreria

Condizioni di vendita:

Money orders, personal checks, or PayPal accepted. Shipping: $5.00 priority, $3.50 media mail

Condizioni di spedizione:

Shipping costs are based on books weighing 2.2 LB, or 1 KG. If your book order is heavy or oversized, we may contact you to let you know extra shipping is required.

Tutti i libri della libreria

Metodi di pagamento
accettati dalla libreria

Visa Mastercard American Express Carte Bleue

Assegno Vaglia PayPal