Immagine non disponibile

Fotografia

Aste Bolaffi; Aste Bolaffi

Data di pubblicazione: 2015
Condizione: Fine Brossura
Da Uprights (Northampton, MA, U.S.A.)

Libreria AbeBooks dal 5 aprile 2001

Quantità: 1

Compra usato
Prezzo: EUR 55,29 Convertire valuta
Spedizione: EUR 3,25 In U.S.A. Destinazione, tempi e costi

Riguardo questo articolo

Tiny amount of shelf wear. Now in a removable archival protective mylar clear cover. Bolaffi held its first Photographic Auction on October 8th in Milan. Over 280 lots of vintage and modern iconic photographs were presented. Pictures taken Ansel Adams , Berenice Abbott, Robert Doisneau, Mario Giacomelli, Steve McCurry, Stephen Shore, Henri Cartier Bresson, Robert Capa, Julia Margaret Cameron, Edward Curtis, Nino Migliori, Mario Giacomelli, David Bailey, Bert Stern, and Herb Ritts. A wonderful auction catalog. ; Black and white and color photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 284 pages. Codice inventario libreria 11737

Fare una domanda alla libreria

Titolo: Fotografia

Data di pubblicazione: 2015

Legatura: Paperback

Condizione libro:Fine

Edizione: First Edition; First Printing.

Descrizione libreria

Visita la pagina della libreria

Condizioni di vendita:

Orders accepted by email only. All prices are net. Visa, MC, Paypal. money order accepted. Checks accepted from United States bank or postal money order in U.S. funds. Massachusetts residents please add 6.25% sales tax. Domestic orders will be shipped USPS Media Mail unless otherwise requested. Special shipping of oversize, sets, or international orders will be quoted. If not satisfied, please notify us within 3 days and return the book within 10 days. Satisfaction guaranteed. Thank you.

Condizioni di spedizione:

Orders are usually shipped within 3 business days. Shipping costs are based on books weighing 2.2 pounds. If your book order is heavy or oversized, we will contact you to let you know extra shipping costs.

Tutti i libri della libreria

Metodi di pagamento
accettati dalla libreria

Visa Mastercard American Express Carte Bleue

Assegno Vaglia Contanti PayPal Contrassegno