Grisebach Auction No.223 Photographie, 28 Mai 2014. Villa Grisebach Photography Auktionen Auction Catalogue

Grisebach Auktionen

Editore: Grisebach Auktionen, Berlin, 2014
Usato Condizione: Fine Brossura
Da Tony Hutchinson (Seale, Regno Unito)

Libreria AbeBooks dal 24 agosto 2005

Quantità: 1

Riguardo questo articolo

340pp. This Catalogue is in very nice clean condition throughout. Well illustrated. Weighs 1kg, See my other listings for many more similar catalogs. Size: 11 x 8 Inch. Codice inventario libreria a02239

Fare una domanda alla libreria

Casa editrice: Grisebach Auktionen, Berlin

Data di pubblicazione: 2014

Legatura: Soft Cover

Condizione libro:Fine

Edizione: First Edition.

Tipologia articolo: Auction Catalogue

Descrizione libreria

In addition to books listed on-line I have a small quantity of books for sale at The Hampton Court Emporium, 54 Bridge Road, East Molesey, KT8 9HA.

Visita la pagina della libreria

Condizioni di vendita:

I accept payment by GBP Sterling Cheque, Sterling Postal Orders or Sterling International Money Order or Sterling Bank Transfer (Wire/Chaps/Swift). I cannot accept any foreign currency payment, cheque or Money Order. Credit card payments can be made through Abebooks. Cash notes in Euros or US Dollars accepted (at sender's risk - suggest Registered Post). If books are not as described I will refund but please contact me before returning the book. Contact details:- Tony Hutchinson, Roughwood, Seal...

Ulteriori informazioni
Condizioni di spedizione:

Orders usually shipped within 24 hours, sometimes the same day. Shipping costs are based on books weighing under 2 lbs, or 1kg. If your book order is heavy or oversized I may contact you to let you know if extra shipping would be required.

Tutti i libri della libreria

Metodi di pagamento
accettati dalla libreria

Visa Mastercard American Express Carte Bleue

Assegno Vaglia Contanti Assegno circolare Bonifico bancario