Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1947177028 ISBN 13: 9781947177024
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Mysteries, 2023
ISBN 10: 194717746X ISBN 13: 9781947177468
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177184 ISBN 13: 9781947177185
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177311 ISBN 13: 9781947177314
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177370 ISBN 13: 9781947177376
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177362 ISBN 13: 9781947177369
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1947177850 ISBN 13: 9781947177857
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1947177044 ISBN 13: 9781947177048
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1947177419 ISBN 13: 9781947177413
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177184 ISBN 13: 9781947177185
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177354 ISBN 13: 9781947177352
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177354 ISBN 13: 9781947177352
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177354 ISBN 13: 9781947177352
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1947177400 ISBN 13: 9781947177406
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177168 ISBN 13: 9781947177161
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177168 ISBN 13: 9781947177161
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947177303 ISBN 13: 9781947177307
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1947177427 ISBN 13: 9781947177420
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177176 ISBN 13: 9781947177178
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1947177427 ISBN 13: 9781947177420
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947177303 ISBN 13: 9781947177307
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177176 ISBN 13: 9781947177178
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1947177397 ISBN 13: 9781947177390
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177249 ISBN 13: 9781947177246
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Paranormal Universal Press, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692622675 ISBN 13: 9780692622674
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Adic, Magdalena; Woods, Brandy; Patsouras, George (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1947177346 ISBN 13: 9781947177345
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Paranormal Universal Press, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692622632 ISBN 13: 9780692622636
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Adic, Magdalena; Woods, Brandy; Patsouras, George (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barkside of the Moon Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947177257 ISBN 13: 9781947177253
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.