Akat (111 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,86
EUR 5,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,24
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,86
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,59
EUR 5,78 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Keskin Color Kartpostalcilik Ltd., Sti. Matbaasi 1997
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: UHR Books, Hollis Center, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good +. First Edition. Thoroughly illustrated, 128 page guide to Istanbul, Turkey. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, U.S.A.Hellertown Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,10
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket.

- Brossura
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,74
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Editore: Keskin Color Kartpostalcilik Ltd 2006
- Brossura
Da: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, U.S.A.Inga's Original Choices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 4,47
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTrade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Illustrated throughout with color photographs. Pages [129] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Covers clean, colors bright, minor edge wear. "In Memory Of" label at endpaper, four letters at title page. Media Mail, Priority & most international shipping include free tracking informa…tion. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Various Photographers (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, U.S.A.Cheryl's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,96
EUR 5,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,51
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Descubre la fascinante ciudad de Estambul con esta guía de viaje. Explora su rica historia, desde la época romana y bizantina hasta el Imperio Otomano, y maravíllate con sus impresionantes monumentos como Santa Sofía y la Mezquita Azul. Esta guía te proporcionará información valiosa sobre los lugares de inte…rés, la cultura local y los consejos prácticos para disfrutar al máximo de tu visita a esta vibrante metrópolis. EAN: 9789757559108 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Istanbul Autor: Yücel Akat Editorial: Keskin Colour Kartpostal Cilik Ltd Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,07
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Descubre la fascinante ciudad de Estambul con esta guía de viaje. Explora su rica historia, desde la época romana y bizantina hasta el Imperio Otomano, y maravíllate con sus impresionantes monumentos como Santa Sofía y la Mezquita Azul. Esta guía te proporcionará información valiosa sobre los lugares de… interés, la cultura local y los consejos prácticos para disfrutar al máximo de tu visita a esta vibrante metrópolis. EAN: 9789757559108 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Istanbul Autor: Yücel Akat Editorial: Keskin Colour Kartpostal Cilik Ltd Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Editore: Keskin 1997
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,92
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Touring and Automobile Association or Turkey
- Brossura
Da: All Asia Books, West Hartford, U.S.A.All Asia Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,15
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 92 pages many color photographs.
Editore: Touring and Automobile Association of Turkey
- Brossura
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,15
EUR 6,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Very good. Illustrated with color photos. 92, (4) pages. pp.

- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,79
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Descubre la belleza de Estambul a través de esta guía en francés. Explora sus monumentos históricos, su rica cultura y sus paisajes impresionantes. Ideal para viajeros y amantes de la cultura francesa que deseen sumergirse en la atmósfera única de esta fascinante ciudad. EAN: 9789757559092 Tipo: Libros Categ…oría: Arte y Cultura Título: Istanbul Autor: Yucel Akat Editorial: Keskin Idioma: fr Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,70
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Bursa Museums and Historical Monuments
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition. No date stated. (travel, turkey, bursa) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, GermaniaAphorismA gGmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 2,75
EUR 13,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Bro. Condizione: Sehr gut erhalten. 128 Seiten; Enthält zahlreiche FarbphotosBeilagen : Eintrittskarten Übersetzung aus dem dem Türkischen von Çizenel, Sibylle.
Editore: Istanbul: Keskin Color Ltd. Co. Printing House, 1988. 1988
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Scientia Books, ABAA ILAB, Arlington, U.S.A.Scientia Books, ABAA ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,40
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellounpaginated; profusely illustrated. Original stiff wrappers. Very Good. First Edition. A Fabulous Palace of the last ottoman sultans.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Keskin, Istanbul 2001
- Brossura
Da: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpagnaLlibrenet
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,00
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Contiene mapa desplegable Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Guia turística (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arkeolohi Ve Sanat Yayinlari, Istanbul 1984
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Regno UnitoCarmarthenshire Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,91
EUR 19,66 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket Issued. 1st Edition. paperback, illustrated, 48 pages, very good. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf B236.

- Brossura
Da: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpagnaLibrería 7 Colores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.

- Brossura
Da: June Samaras, STREETSVILLE, CanadaJune Samaras
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,17
EUR 20,82 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Reprint. Tourist guide to Istanbul - well illustrated .128p. illus.col. Book.