hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: near fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: very good. NOT an ex library book. 160 pages. Dust jacket has 1/2" tear with peeling bottom of spine.
EUR 23,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2013081243 ISBN 13: 9782013081245
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. de l'Action Paulienne En Droit Romain. Du Rapport En Droit Fran�ais. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,25
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 101 pages. 9.00x5.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Walter-Verlag, Olten, 1956
Da: West Side Book Shop, ABAA, Ann Arbor, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 115 pp with b&w illustrations throughout. Photos by Peter Moeschlin, text by Alexander J. P. Seiler. German Text. Edge wear at fore-edge corners, else, clean, tight and strong binding with no underlining, highlighting or marginalia. Cloth spine with pictorial boards. Size: 4to. Book.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Factory sealed, with rips to plastic and light scratches at back. 3.2.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
EUR 22,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gebraucht - Gut. Hier und Jetzt Verlag - 2008 - h4.
EUR 26,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 20,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: (Olten/Freiburg i.B., Walter 1956)., 1956
Da: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°. 115 S. mit zahlreichen, meist ganzseitigen Photos. Photographisch illustriertes Oln. Vorderer Vorsatz minimal wellig. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Erste Ausgabe. Sprache: de.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 21,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: E. S. Mittler & Sohn 1992, 1992
Da: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nuova Zelanda
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 15,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLarge quarto hardcover (Nr Fine) in d/w (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Mit sw. Abb. illustriert.
Editore: Olten, Walter, 1956
Da: Antiquariat Klaus Altschäfl, Pfarrkirchen, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello115 S. Mit zahlr. Abb. 4°. Ohlwd Sehr gut erhalten.
Editore: Warner Brothers, 1952
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
No Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 11" X 14". Poster.
Editore: Olten, Walter Vlg., 1956
Da: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello115 SS. Mit zahlreichen schwarzweissen Fotogrfien von Peter Moeschlin. 4°. Ohln.
Editore: s.e., ZURIGO, 1977
ISBN 13: 2566891526596
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. Cinema INTERLINGUE Volume n. 1 della collana "Cinema". Rivista trimestrale, marzo 1977. brossura in cartoncino illustrata in bianco e nero al piatto anteriore, conservata in buono stato, velature di polvere. Cerniera leggermente allentata, pagine imbrunite dal tempo con sporadiche fioriture sparse, con illustrazioni in bianco e nero. Numero pagine 88.