Balousek william (6 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (6)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Pr 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Neils Books, Moline, U.S.A.Neils Books

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,08

    EUR 4,34 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Press, Oregon, WI 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: West Portal Books, San Francisco, U.S.A.West Portal Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 15,64

    EUR 6,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Book appears near sharp and virtually unread! A lovely looking copy of this uncommon account of the 'macabre case of Jeffrey Dahmer!' "More than just a gory rehash, Massacre In Milwaukee also explores the aftermath of the murders and their disturbing consequences for police

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Pr 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,87

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Pr 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura

    Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 24,12

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good paperback copy (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Exterior looks great, shelfwear is very minor. An excellent copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Press 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura

    Da: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, GermaniaNorbert Kretschmann

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 20,00

    EUR 22,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Wie neu. 1. 233 S. Umschlag an den Rändern minimal berieben/bestossen. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Versand aus München F010002 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 340 Taschenbuch, Maße: 13.97 cm x 1.91 cm x 21.59

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Waubesa Pr 1991

    1878569090 / 9781878569097

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, U.S.A.Olimpianbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 44,66

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Like New, UNREAD, there are some old(1990s) newspapers(The Plain Dealer, Cleveland Ohio) clippings related to Jeffrey Dahmer that have aged causing a transfer of the aged browning color to the inside of the back cover where the clippings were laid inside, pages clean and crisp, covers c