Gunst robert (51 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: Fleur Fine Books, Port Neches, U.S.A.Fleur Fine Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,37
EUR 5,68 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Wiley. Used; Very Good. Wiley 1989 Hardcover. Text is clean and unmarked. Jacket has light wear. Book Condition; Very Good Jacket Condition; Very Good . 1989. HARDCOVER.
Editore: J Geophysical Research 1968
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,85
EUR 4,30 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 73, No 6, pp. 2057-2067, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, else VG.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 18,87
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good condition with marking.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press Inc 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 402 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. In ENGLISCHER S…prache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, U.S.A.Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,82
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing with full number line. A fine copy in a near fine DJ, protected by a removable mylar cover.No remainder mark. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. More available upon request. This book is in my p…ossession and will be packed in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #23.

- Rilegato
Da: Sell Books, Elland, Regno UnitoSell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,31
EUR 14,06 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category tha…t encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2003
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: Shoemaker Booksellers, Gettysburg, U.S.A.Shoemaker Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 26,82
EUR 6,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Very nice, like new copy.

Editore: Marcel Dekker, Inc. 1980
- Rilegato
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 28,61
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Later Edition. ISBN 0824769937. Hardback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with some underlining and margin notes in pencil to the text. Later Printing.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley 1989
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,89
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Very good+ hardcover in very good dustjacket, appears unread. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; boards also very good. Previous owner's inscription on front endpaper, otherwise text very good. An excellent looking copy with very little wear. Ships from D…inkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Due to the size/weight of this book extra charges may apply for international shipping.

Editore: Marcel Dekker 1980
- Rilegato
Da: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, Regno UnitoStella & Rose's Books, PBFA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,22
EUR 18,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Circa 1980. Good condition with no wrapper. Statistics: Textooks and Monographs Volume 34. Ex-lib. with usual markings and wear. Stickers to base of spine; chipping with splits and a little loss to top of spine. Corners are bumped. A working copy. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 85,12
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2003
Serie: Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics, Libro 114 di 358. Libro 114 di 358 - Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
- Rilegato
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 89,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 76,51
EUR 17,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 95,27
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 89,89
EUR 7,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 99,30
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 85,84
EUR 17,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019-10-17 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 90,70
EUR 17,93 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 99,00
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 103,63
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 125,50
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2019
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Brossura
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 127,55
EUR 28,93 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 144,55
EUR 17,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 165,37
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 1980
Serie: Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs, Libro 58 di 88. Libro 58 di 88 - Statistics: A Series of Textbooks and Monographs
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 165,63
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.