Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good ++. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good ++.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cotton Tree Ranch: The Complete Trilogy (Vivi Holt's Contemporary Bundles) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 10,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 230 pages. 7.95x5.04x1.14 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 248 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.56 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 244 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 21,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 186 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 26,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 212 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.48 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 26,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 206 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 26,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.53 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1973755440 ISBN 13: 9781973755449
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 12,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 106 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.24 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Pub, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979942900 ISBN 13: 9781979942904
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 14,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2nd edition. 174 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.40 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974344320 ISBN 13: 9781974344321
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 194 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.44 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1545430713 ISBN 13: 9781545430712
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.58 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1545315124 ISBN 13: 9781545315125
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 254 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.64 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Pub, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979422745 ISBN 13: 9781979422741
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 180 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.41 inches. This item is printed on demand.