Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Duke University Press Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0822313901 ISBN 13: 9780822313908
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Duke University Press Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0822313901 ISBN 13: 9780822313908
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Crisp, unread, unmarked copy with tight binding. Light shelf wear to wrapper corners. Mild sunning to spine. 415pp.
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf-wear.
Da: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. b&w (illustratore). 415 pps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Duke Univ Pr, Durham, North Carolina, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0822313901 ISBN 13: 9780822313908
Da: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Corners bumped. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Small ink mark on endpaper.
Editore: Nauka Leningradskoe Otdelenie, Leningrad, 1991
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Book is in the Russian language. Square, sound binding, clean and bright pages. Paper over boards is slightly shelf worn. ; Contents: Danilevskii, "Russkii obraz Fridrikha Nitsshe (Predystoriya i Nachalo Formirovaniya)"; Korneva, "D. S. Merzhkovskii i Nemetskaya Kultura (Nitsshe i Gete Prityazhenie i Ottalkivanie)"; Pavlova, "Oskar Uaild v Russkoi Literature (Konets XIX-Nachalo XX v.)"; Bagno, "Fedor Sologub - Perevodchik Frantsuzckikh Simbolistov"; Zaborov, "Teatr Edmona Rostana v Rossii"; Sviyasov, "Safo v Vospriyatii Russkikh Poetov (1880-1910-e. gg.); Levin, "N. A. Kholodkovskii - Perevodchik." Ukazatel Imen. Essays in literature of the late 19th and early 20th centuries. ; 8.75" tall; 324 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Da: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 80 Language: Russian. V posobii predstavleny zadachi i soderzhanie raboty detskogo sada po oznakomleniju starshikh doshkolnikov s kulturnym naslediem Sankt-Peterburga. Razrabotki, predstavlennye v knige, otlichajutsja sovremennostju podkhodov i sootvetstvujut trebovanijam FGOS k soderzhaniju i organizatsii obrazovatelnoj dejatelnosti s detmi. Materialy posobija mogut byt ispolzovany doshkolnymi obrazovatelnymi organizatsijami pri razrabotke chasti osnovnoj obrazovatelnoj programmy doshkolnogo obrazovanija, formiruemoj uchastnikami obrazovatelnykh otnoshenij. Takzhe material knigi mozhet byt ispolzovan dlja sozdanija dopolnitelnoj obscheobrazovatelnoj programmy turistsko-kraevedcheskoj napravlennosti. Posobie adresovano vospitateljam i starshim vospitateljam doshkolnykh obrazovatelnykh organizatsij, pedagogam dopolnitelnogo obrazovanija, roditeljam detej starshego doshkolnogo i mladshego shkolnogo vozrasta, studentam pedagogicheskikh kolledzhej i vuzov. 9785907317093.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. St.P. -Nauka- 2000/, pp. 409. Essays: Goethe in Russia 1890-1920s; Voltaire and Russia ca. 1900; Meierkhold' + German culture; Platonov + Zola; Khodasevich + Europe etc. ISBN 5020284610.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 41,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 440 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 41,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,50
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Kniga yavlyaetsya sbornikom arkhivnykh dokumentov i materialov, izuchayushchikh istoriyu diplomaticheskikh, ekonomicheskikh, nauchnykh, obshchestvenno-politicheskikh i kulturnykh svyazej mezhdu Rossiej i Indiej v XIX veke, predostavlyaya glubokij nauchnyj kommentarij i ukazatel.
EUR 8,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Knigu Eleny Korenevoj otlichaet ot drugikh akterskikh memuarov osobaya emotsionalnost, no vmeste s tem - sposobnost avtora k tonkomu analizu svoikh samykh intimnykh perezhivanij. Esli vy ishchete podrobnosti iz lichnoj zhizni znamenitostej, vy najdete ikh zdes v izbytke. Nazvanie knigi Idiotka sleduet ponimat ne tolko kak znak solidarnosti s geroem Dostoevskogo, no i kak vystradannoe zhiznennoe kredo Eleny Korenevoj.
Editore: PrinTerra. Volgograd. 2009, 2009
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 18,48
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: As New. V knigu vklyucheny ocherki po istorii pravoslavnykh prikhodov na territorii goroda Frolovo i sovremennogo Frolovskogo rajona Volgogradskoj oblasti.
EUR 14,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Knigu Eleny Korenevoj otlichaet ot drugikh akterskikh memuarov osobaya emotsionalnost, no vmeste s tem - sposobnost avtora k tonkomu analizu svoikh samykh intimnykh perezhivanij. Esli vy ishchete podrobnosti iz lichnoj zhizni znamenitostej, vy najdete ikh zdes v izbytke. Nazvanie knigi Idiotka sleduet ponimat ne tolko kak znak solidarnosti s geroem Dostoevskogo, no i kak vystradannoe zhiznennoe kredo Eleny Korenevoj.
EUR 66,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Moscow, 1975
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Koreneva, Lidia Georgievna. Molecular crystals in non-linear optics. Moscow: Science, 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6987682.
Editore: Moscow, 1970
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Koreneva, Lidia Georgievna. On the principle possibility of microwave oscillation influence on hemoglobin. Moscow: 1969 oblast 1970. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7409802.
Lingua: Russo
Editore: England Magazine, 1969
Da: J.R.R.T. Books, Westport, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 375,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Front cover illustration by Brian Wildsmith , back cover illustration by Carol Barker (illustratore). 1st Edition. Good Condition. Crack to binding at Page 32. See Photos attached. Translated excerpt of the Hobbit in Russian (11 Pages). Translated by M. Koreneva. First Published Russian Hobbit Translation.
EUR 48,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Standard Version. Gebrauchtes Exemplar in sehr gutem Zustand. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre - Wir versenden aus unserem deutschen Lager heraus in plastikfreien oder wiederverwendeten Polstertaschen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 84 DVD, Maße: 13.9 cm x 1.7 cm x 19.5 cm.