Kraabel (105 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,02
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,67
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: QuickStudy Reference Guides Pub Date: 5/1/2019 Binding: laminated Pages: 6 First edition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,32
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The $500 Wedding: How to Have a Beautiful Wedding and Reception for $500. Book.

Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 18 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Item is in like new condition.

Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,04
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,01
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 14 disponibili
Mixed Media Product. Condizione: New.

Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
UNK. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,61
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Brossura
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,41
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new. For this challenging area of Physics get the answers you need at your fingertips, faster than any other source. Success in Physics is critical when entering the growing fields of technology, computer science and engineering that will support our future progress and innovation with breakthroughs and advances. To…help retain the facts, equations and concepts essential to success in class and beyond, these 6 laminated pages can be referenced quickly and easily while studying, as a refresher before exams or even as a desktop reference beyond school. Expertly written by author, editor and professor Brett Kaabel PhD, and designed for quick use and high retention. Be sure to get our original Physics guide and Physics 2 for more complete coverage and better grades for an unmatched value. 6 page laminated guide includes: Introduction ConventionsExtensive vs. Intensive PropertiesMolesThermal Energy & Temperature DefinitionsTemperature ScalesLaws of Thermodynamics Zeroth Law of ThermodynamicsFirst Law of ThermodynamicsSecond Law of ThermodynamicsThermodynamic Potentials Fundamental Thermodynamic RelationshipsMaxwell RelationsThermal Properties of Systems Linear ExpansionVolume ExpansionHeat CapacityPhases Phase DiagramChange of PhaseKinetic Theory of Gasses Kinetic Theory of Ideal GasEquation of State for Ideal GasVan der Waals Equation of StateEquations of the State of LiquidsTransfer of Thermal Energy ConductionConvectionEvaporationRadiationThermodynamic Processes Change in Internal Energy for Any Ideal Gas ProcessChange in Entropy for Any Ideal Gas ProcessConstrained Ideal Gas ProcessesHeat Engines Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new. Get the answers you need at your fingertips faster than any other source. Success in Physics is critical when entering the growing fields of technology, computer science and engineering that will support our future progress and innovation with breakthroughs and advances. To help retain the facts, equations and c…oncepts essential to success in class and beyond, these 6 laminated pages can be referenced quickly and easily while studying, as a refresher before exams or even as a desktop reference beyond school. Expertly written by author, editor and professor Brett Kaabel PhD, and designed for quick use and high retention. Be sure to get our original Physics guide and Physics 2 for more complete coverage and better grades for an unmatched value. 6 page laminated guide includes: Introduction, Constants & DefinitionsClassical Mechanics Kinematics, Newton's LawsWork & Kinetic Energy, Potential Energy (U)Conservation of Energy, MomentumSimple Harmonic Motion (SHM)GravitationThermodynamics Temperature ScalesZeroth Law, First Law & Second Law of ThermodynamicsThermal Properties of SystemsKinetic Theory of GassesWaves Types of WavesTransverse vs. Longitudinal WavesWave EquationElectromagnetism Electric Charge, Electric FieldMagnetic Field, Magnetic FluzGauss's Law for MagnetismFaraday's Law of InductionElectromagnetic Waves, Electric CircuitsSpecial Relativity Einstein's Postulates, Time DilationLength ContractionLorentz Transformation, Velocity TransformationRelativistic Doppler EffectRelativistic Energy & MomentumQuantum Mechanics Quantized Atomic Energy LevelsNuclear Physics Atoms, Nuclei, Nuclear ForcesRadioactivity, Nuclear ReactionsForce Carriers Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,20
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,27
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
UNK. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Acts of the Apostles (Hermeneia)
Conzelmann, Hans; Epp, Eldon Jay; Kraabel, A. Thomas; Limburg, James
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fortress Press 1988
Serie: Hermeneia, Libro 7 di 56. Libro 7 di 56 - Hermeneia
- Rilegato
Da: Dalton Books, Eureka, U.S.A.Dalton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,87
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. A minimal amount of wear. No markings. Small, light scuff to back bottom edge of board.

Editore: QuickStudy Reference Guides
Da: FirstClassBooks, Little Rock, U.S.A.FirstClassBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,25
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Unused and clean copy.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,27
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Acts of the Apostles (Hermeneia)
Conzelmann, Hans; Epp, Eldon Jay; Kraabel, A. Thomas; Limburg, James
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fortress Press 1988
Serie: Hermeneia, Libro 7 di 56. Libro 7 di 56 - Hermeneia
- Rilegato
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 15,19
EUR 9,32 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Previously owned in excellent condition. DJ is not included/missing. DA.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,65
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,72
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Acts of the Apostles (Hermeneia)
Conzelmann, Hans; Epp, Eldon Jay; Kraabel, A. Thomas; Limburg, James
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fortress Press 1988
Serie: Hermeneia, Libro 7 di 56. Libro 7 di 56 - Hermeneia
- Rilegato
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 16,08
EUR 9,32 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. X-lib with usual stamps and labels. Visible wear to boards, no dj, corners along spine neatly reinforced with library tape, inside cover front and back repaired, text block clear. WR.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,59
EUR 17,92 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.