Lenfant abbé (25 risultati)

Discours À Lire Au Conseil, En Présence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,94
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Jacques Vautrain, Paris 1947
- Brossura
Da: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgioL'ivre d'Histoires
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,00
EUR 37,70 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture Rempliée. Condizione: Bon. Ed. numérotée. 146 pages, ex. n° 2118/5500. Lenfant J. (illustratore).

Discours À Lire Au Conseil, En Présence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,47
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
- Rilegato
Da: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, FranciaLibrairie Laurencier
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 25,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloParis, Librairie Vve Ch. Poussielgue, coll. "Le Coeur et ses richesses" IX, 1906. In-12, reliure cartonnée demi-toile verte à coins ; fleuron et filets dorés, titre doré sur pièce, au dos, 350 p. Très bon état, qqs rousseurs discrètes in-texte.

Editore: René Haton 1878
- Brossura
Da: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranciaLibrairie FAUGUET
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 45,00
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. In-12 broché (185x120 mm) de 252 pages. Souvenirs d'enfance. Le Séminaire des Missions étrangères à Paris. Visite du Grand Saint Bernard. Excursion dans la Grande Kabylie. Souvenirs d'Hippone. Notre Dame de la Salette. Notre Dame d'Afrique. Deux jours à la Trappe de Staouëly. Une nuit dans les… Cévennes. Une visite à Ars. Une page d'histoire de Corée.

Editore: J. de Gigord 1912
- Brossura
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,90
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40170410: 1912. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 130 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. Couverture légèrement tachée. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.

Editore: J. de Gigord 1912
- Brossura
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,90
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40170409: 1912. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 133 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. Couverture légèrement tachée. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méd…itations.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,68
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New. KlappentextThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.This work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly .

Editore: J. de Gigord 1912
- Brossura
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 25,80
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40170417: 1912. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 161 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. Dos muet. Couverture légèrement tachée. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et…méditations.

- Rilegato
Da: moluna, Greven, Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 41,59
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Gebunden. Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiEditore: René Haton
- Rilegato
Da: Librairie de la Garenne, CLICHY, FranciaLibrairie de la Garenne
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 60,00
EUR 37,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Très bon. in-8 rel. 1/2 bas. vert (14 x 23), 252 p., nouvelle édition non datée (c. 1900), reliure récente, dos muet, couvertures conservées, très bon état. Agréable relation de voyage consacrée en grande partie à l'Algérie, mais aussi au Grand Saint Bernard, aux Cévennes, à la Corée. Voir le somma…ire sur photos jointes.

Editore: HATON. Non daté
- Brossura
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 55,50
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30119122: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 252 pages. Manque le premier plat de couverture. Etiquette collée sur la page de garde. Gros manques sur le dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature…française.
Altre immaginiLingua: Francese
Editore: EDITIONS JACQUES VAUTRAIN, PARIS 1947
Da: LIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY, LE PUY EN VELAY, FranciaLIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 45,00
EUR 45,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLivre audio (Cassette). Condizione: Bon. 1 volume in-4 broché de XXX + 144 pages , couverture rempliée , illustrations en couleurs de J. LENFANT, 1 des 500 ex. numérotés sur vélin pur fil ( celui-ci est le N° 249 ) , bon exemplaire . J. LENFANT (illustratore).
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Latulu, Besançon, FranciaLatulu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 38,00
EUR 39,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché couverture à rabats, 25X21 cm, 1947, 144 pages, un des 500 exemplaires numérotés sur vélin pur fil crève-coeur (avant les 5000 sur vergé antique), illustrations en couleurs de J. Lenfant, collection les grands romanciers des XVIII et XIX ° siècles, éditions J. Vautrain. Très bon état, non coupé.

- Rilegato
Da: Untje.com, Roeselare, BelgioUntje.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 32,39
EUR 72,00 spedizioneSpedito da Belgio a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. French 2 Volumes dans une reliure. 358 + 450 Pages, in8°. Usures à la reliure, char- nière cassée. Rare .

Discours à lire au conseil, en présence du roi 1787 [LeatherBound]
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien att,Lenfant, Alexandre att,Proyart, abbé, att
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1787 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repr…int. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 406 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 406 Language: French.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,63
EUR 7,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 41,94
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,56
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Altre immaginiDiscours a lire au Conseil, en pre?sence du Roi, par un ministre patriote, sur le projet d'accorder l'etat civil aux protestants. 1788 [Leather Bound]
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien,,Bonnaud, Jacques Julien,,Lenfant, Alexandre,,Proyart, abbe?,
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine le…nds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1788. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: - 210, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 210 210.
Altre immaginiDiscours a lire au Conseil, en pre?sence du Roi, par un ministre patriote, sur le projet d'accorder l'etat civil aux protestans. 1787 [Leather Bound]
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien,,Bonnaud, Jacques Julien,,Lenfant, Alexandre,,Proyart, abbe?,
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine le…nds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1787. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: - 218, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 218 218.
Altre immaginiDiscours à lire au conseil, en présence du roi 1787 [Leather Bound]
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien, att,Lenfant, Alexandre, att,Proyart, abbé, att
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine le…nds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1787. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: : - 404, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 404 404.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 46,87
EUR 7,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 45,56
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

Discours ? Lire Au Conseil, En Pr?sence Du Roi (French Edition)
Bonnaud, Jacques Julien; Lenfant, Alexandre; (abbé), Proyart
- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 54,69
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.