Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Da: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover in near-pristine condition (slight erasure inside front cover, one small corner bump), with glossy VG+ dust jacket (light rubbing). 224 unmarked pages. [1.8 lbs]. Book.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,10
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 3,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780563364139.
Editore: BBC Books (1993) no place given, 1993
ISBN 10: 0563364130 ISBN 13: 9780563364139
Very good in lightly edgeworn dust jacket hardbound Quarto Front jacket sun-faded.
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 201403849X ISBN 13: 9782014038491
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Cours de Th�mes � l'Usage Des Commen�ans, Selon l'Ordre �tabli Par Lhomond. Classe de Huiti�me. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2014077231 ISBN 13: 9782014077230
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Cours de Th�mes, � l'Usage Des Commen�ans, Selon l'Ordre �tabli Par Lhomond. Classe de 8me. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329030479 ISBN 13: 9782329030470
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Cours de Th�mes, � l'Usage Des Commen�ans, Selon l'Ordre �tabli Par Lhomond. Classe de 8e. Book.
Editore: 0
Da: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloP., Baudry, Cotillon, 1880, In-8° relié demi cuir marron d'époque, 383 pages. 2e édition entièrement revue et considérablement augmentée mise au courant de la jurisprudence. Français Bon état général. Intérieur frais et agréable, couverture avec quelques traces d'usage. Dos très frotté. Mais sinon, bon exemplaire.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre - BNF 3/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019294001 ISBN 13: 9782019294007
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Cours de Th�mes Compos� de Traits d'Histoire, Fables, Descriptions Et Morceaux de Morale: Acad�mie de Paris. Classe de 8me. 14e �dition. Book.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 201929401X ISBN 13: 9782019294014
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Cours de Th�mes Compos� de Traits d'Histoire, Fables, Descriptions Et Morceaux de Morale: Acad�mie de Paris. Classe de 8me. 15e �dition. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.