Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: W. Drugulin, Leipzig
Da: Büchergalerie Westend, München, Germania
EUR 14,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. Halbledereinband mit goldgeprägter Schrift und Kopfgoldschnit, Nr. 136 von 290 Exemplaren (gesamt 320, 30 in Ganzleder), gedruckt In der Offizin W. Drugulin, 138 Seiten, Zustand: mehrere Seiten mit begradigten Knicken, leichten Stockflecken und nachgedunkelt, sonst gut und sauber.
Prima edizione
EUR 9,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Ex library with the usual blemishes. A00011850.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig, Drugulin,, 1908
Da: Antiquariat Berghammer, Gräfelfing, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello140 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 8°, Halbldereinband mit Rückenvergoldung, Kopfgoldschnitt, schöner Zust. Exemplar Nr. 130 von 290 in Halbleder gebundenen Exemplaren.
Editore: Leipzig, W. Drugulin, 1917., 1917
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn-8°. 47 pp. Contemporay marbled boards with gold title and decoration. Private press imprint.
EUR 24,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.
Editore: Leipzig, W. Drugulin ca. 1907, 1907
Da: Goethe & Companie, Heidelberg, BW, Germania
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello140 Seiten, Oktav, O-HLdr., Lesebändchen Vortrag, gehalten 1908 in Heidelberg, mit einer Schlussbemerkung von Dr. Karl von Hollander, Nr. 225/269, Kopfgoldschnitt, schwarz-grau marmorierte Vorsätze, Widmung auf Vortitel und hinterem Vorsatz (1918) , goldgepr. Lederrücken beschabt und min. bestossen, Papier stockfleckig.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: (Weimar, Gustav Kiepenheuer, ), 1917
Da: Antiquariat Reinhold Pabel, Hamburg, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello(Weimar, Gustav Kiepenheuer, 1917). 47 S. (Ca. 22,5 x 14 cm). OHPgt. mit marmor. Deckel-Bezügen u. Goldpräg. Als Privatdruck in der Offizin W. Drugulin in Leipzig hergestellt. - Außentitel: "Huckele. Eine Fastenpredigt." Mit einem Brief von Karl Vossler an den Verfasser anstelle eines Nachworts. - Ernst Pariser (1883-1915), Theologe u. Schriftsteller. - Karl Vossler (1872-1949), Professor der Romanistik in Heidelberg, Würzburg u. München. - Einband u. Schnitt mäßig (stock-)fleckig, kl. Tintenfleck a. VDeckel; sonst gutes Exemplar.
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEINFÜHRUNG IN DIE RELIGIONSPSYCHOLOGIE Beiträge zu einer kritischen Religionswissenschaft Verlag Max Niemeyer, Halle a.S. 1914, 56 SS. Pb. 8°, (Vorderdeckel leichter Wasserrand), sonst gut erhalten - mit eigenhändiger Empfehlung in Tinte signiert "mit bestem Gruß d. VERF.".
Editore: W.Drugulin, Leipzig, 1908
Da: Antiquariat Clement, Bonn, Germania
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: 0. O.-hLdr.,Deckelvignette,Deckel- und Rückentitel vergoldet,ästhetisch und materiell sehr ordentlich, kaum Altersspuren. 138 Seiten plus Nachwort von Karl von Holländer, materiell schön, angenehmer Druck und Papier,aber ziemlich stockfleckig. Limitierte Auflage : Nr. 220 von 300.
Editore: Offizin W. Drugulin, Leipzig, 1917
Da: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, Germania
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. 14 x 23 cm Halb-Pergamentband, mit goldgeprägtem Deckel- und Rückentitel Einband leicht berieben, Ecken leicht bestoßen, Papier altersbedingt leicht fleckig, Bindung etwas gelockert, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR---Privatdruck. Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 47 Seiten. nein.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Als Privatdruck bei Gustav Kiepenheuer, Weimar,, 1917
Da: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, OHPergtbd. 1. Aufl. 47 S. Einband leicht bestoßen, Name auf Vorsatz, Seiten leicht randfleckig, sonst schönes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Da: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKiepenheuer, Weimar, 1917. 47 S., Halbpergament-Einband mit goldgeprägtem Titel, (gering bestoßen/etwas stockfleckig)---- Privatdruck in der Offizin W. Drugulin in Leipzig hergestellt - 128 Gramm.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig, Drugulin, [1917]., 1917
Da: Antiquariat Matthias Drummer, Berlin, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello140 Seiten, Mit einer Schlussbemerkung von Karl von Hollander. Erstausgabe in einer Auflage von 320 Exemplaren, hier nicht nummeriert. Kopfgoldschnitt, Druck auf Büttenpapier. Eine Zueignung des Verlags für Edwin Redslob zu Weihnachten 1917 liegt lose bei. Die Einbanddeckel mit wenigen braunen Fleckchen, das Papier durchgängig schwach stockfleckig. Insgesamt aber durchaus noch ordentliches Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 328 Original-Halbleder, 14x22cm, Zustand: 3-.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Privatdruck ind der Offizin W.Drugulin, Leipzig, 1917
Da: Antiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel, Oppenheim, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 47 S., 1 nn.S: Einband leicht berieben und bestossen. Innen vereinzelt ein paar Fleckchen. Insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 136 Halbpergament, ca. 13,7 x 22,5 cm.
EUR 43,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloVortrag, gehalten in Heidelberg 1908; 140 S., ohne Ort und Jahr, 8°, Orig.Halbleder mit Rücken- und Deckelvergoldung --- Gedruckt bei Drugulin in einer Auflage von 320 numerierten Ex. (270 in Halbleder) >> Versand ab Deutschland möglich << ??? PREIS ZU HOCH ODER ZU TIEF ??? ANGEBOT ERWÜNSCHT !!! 300 Gramm.
Editore: Heidelberg. Offizin W. Drugulin., 1908
Da: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, Germania
EUR 18,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8vo. 140 S. OHalbleder-Einband mit Goldprägung und Goldkopfschnitt. Einband leicht berieben und lichtrandig, Ecken und Kapitale geringfügig beschabt, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: deutsch.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Ohne Verlagsangaben [Weimar Kiepenheuer ], 1917
Da: Antiquariat carpe diem, Monika Geyer, Bocholt, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, 140 Seiten (auf Maschinenbütten). Orig.Halbleder mit Goldprägung, Kopfgoldschnitt, marmorierten Vorsätzen und Lesebändchen. Nachwort von Karl von Hollander. Numeriertes Exemplar 175/300, gedruckt in der Offizin W. Drugulin. - Einband leicht berieben, Ecken bestoßen, durchgehend leicht stockfleckig, eingeklebte Antiquariatsmarke auf hinterem Vorsatz.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig : Drugulin [1908]., 1908
Da: Antiquariat Unterberger, Meran, BZ, Italia
EUR 60,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°, Halbleder. Condizione: Gut. 140 S. Gr.-8°, Halbledereinband; Goldschnitt. - Das Buch wurde in einer numerierten Auflage von 320 Exemplaren in der Offizin W. Drugulin gedruckt. Nr. 1 - 30 wurde in Ganzleder, 31 - 300 in Halbleder in der Grußbuchbinderei E. A. Enders gebunden. Dieses Exemplar ist Nr. 296. - Umschlag etwas berieben und bestoßen, ansonsten in gutem Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Eigenverlag, Güntersthal, 1915
Da: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 90,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut. 229 S., TB, etwas schief und unsauber, Umschlag mit minimalen Randläsuren, durchgehend stockfleckig, Block stabil, vers. Versand in DE 7,50 !!!
Editore: (Privatdruck, Weimar, Kiepnheuer 1917)., 1917
Da: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, Austria
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEA. gr.8°. 47(3) S. auf Maschinenbütten. OHPgt. m. Goldpräg. Durchgehend etw. stockfl.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig W Drugulin 1908, 1908
Prima edizione
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr. 8vo, 140 s. 1 Bl., marmorierte Vorsätze. Orig.-Halbleder. Erste Ausgabe.- Eines von 290 gesamt (320), nummerierten Exemplaren.- Kleine Stelle am unteren Rand leicht abgerieben.- Gutes Exemplar.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 54. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1909 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 54.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 58. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1917 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 58.
Data di pubblicazione: 2024
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 29,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1909. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 50, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 50 50.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 26,81
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 156. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1908 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 156.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 26,81
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 154. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1919 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 154.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 27,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 52 pages. 10.00x7.50x0.12 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 39,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 52 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.12 inches. This item is printed on demand.