Peter fox robert pritchard (51 risultati)

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, Regno UnitoLewes Book Centre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Good tight hardback.2010,1st edition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, Regno UnitoLewes Book Centre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,37
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. As new hardback.2004,1st edition.383pp,with colour illustrations.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, Regno UnitoLewes Book Centre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,56
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine hardback,no inscriptions.2007,1st edition.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,19
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,41
EUR 6,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 48019267. 1774866367. 3/30/2026 10:26:07 AM.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, Regno UnitoLewes Book Centre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,13
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. AS NEW HARDBACK.2011,1st edition.

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,27
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. British Railways Locomotives and Coaching Stock 2007: The Complete Guide to All Locomotives and Coaching Stock Which Operate on National Rail and Eurotunnel This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the…pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,89
EUR 5,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,27
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, U.S.A.Biblio Pursuit
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,38
EUR 5,83 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Near fine with light wear around the edges. T5B.

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,89
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,19
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,51
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 5,11
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 18,68
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,15
EUR 18,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Brossura
Da: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, Regno UnitoSN Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,33
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.

- Brossura
Da: Redruth Book Shop, Cornwall, Regno UnitoRedruth Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,85
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Good condition paperback pictorial laminated cover, no DJ. Nineteenth edition. 79 pages good and clean. No foxing, no previous names.

- Brossura
Da: Silver Trees Books, Malvern, Regno UnitoSilver Trees Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 24,46 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Forty-fifth edition. Very good book in light card covers; small corner crease to top front. Internally fine and free of inscriptions; very well illustrated.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Nugget Box (PBFA), Stafford, Regno UnitoNugget Box (PBFA)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,91
EUR 16,19 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Previous owners details to 1st page - otherwsie Very Good. ** 350g ** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for your peace of mind, so that you can keep tabs on your parcel. For overseas customers - on some sites we use, parcels weighing over the standard rate may incur an additional… charge and we will then contact you with the additional shipping fee required. This is for the postage only we do not charge you for our time or our excellent packaging, which we are noted for. Dispatched in cardboard mailers within 24/48 Hours Mon - Friday 2pm, except bank holidays, otherwise next business day - excellent service guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: Linmart Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoLinmart Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,49
EUR 23,13 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. H/B Laminated Boards Copy in Very Good Condition. The Book is Clean and Tightly Bound Throughout. No Inscriptions or Markings. Free Postage within the UK.

- Rilegato
Da: Roger Godden, Sheerness, Regno UnitoRoger Godden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,66
EUR 19,08 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 384pp. 6 x 4.25 inches approx. 'The Complete Guide to all Locomotives & Coaching Stock which operate on National Rail & Eurotunnel.' Illustrated with colour photographs. Date stamp on rear flyleaf - no other markings. FINE.

- Rilegato
Da: Roger Godden, Sheerness, Regno UnitoRoger Godden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,66
EUR 19,08 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 384pp. 6 x 4.5 inches approx. Hardcover. Illustrated with colour photographic plates. Unmarked. FINE.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: booksonlinebrighton, Brighton, Regno Unitobooksonlinebrighton
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 4,77
EUR 25,45 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Illustrated card covers (Stapled Paperback) 112 pp. Colour illustrations. Sixteenth Edition 2003. Please see our images of the actual book offered for sale for further details and condition. Near Fine (Book - negligible shelf wear or soiling to covers, no previous owner name or insc. No annotat…ions. No other notable defects).

- Brossura
Da: Nick Tozer Railway Books, Huddersfield, Regno UnitoNick Tozer Railway Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,37
EUR 26,02 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, Regno UnitoDereks Transport Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,34
EUR 24,29 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 384 pages, 350g. Pictorial laminated Boards with 'Doncaster Station' in ink to free end-paper, o/w contents clean and tight, Near FINE. Illustrated with colour photographs.

- Brossura
Da: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, Regno UnitoDereks Transport Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,34
EUR 24,29 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Stapled Card Covers. Condizione: Near MINT. 50th Edition. 96 pages, 80g. Stapled soft card covers Near MINT. Illustrated with colour photographs.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, Regno UnitoDereks Transport Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,13
EUR 24,29 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near MINT. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 383 pages. 350g. Pictorial laminated boards Near MINT . The rolling stock of Britains mainline railways on the first day of 2004. Illustrated with colour plates.

- Rilegato
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Regno UnitoHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,96
EUR 28,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Used, some outer edges have minor scuffs, cover has light scratches, some outer pages have shelf wear, book content is in very good condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, Regno UnitoParrot Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 5,96
EUR 29,15 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine.