Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1685797253 ISBN 13: 9781685797256
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1685797245 ISBN 13: 9781685797249
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback book,Paperback book,
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback book,Paperback book,
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 12,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Yuka had been waiting for her true love for twenty-six years. She's never had a boyfriend in her entire life. No one she meets at work or single mixers who feels like the One. Her best friend, Fuji, is the only guy she can confide in. But one morning "the red thread of fate" appears before Yuka's eyes. It's tied to her pinky and leads to. Fuji?!
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 12,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Once Yuka could see the red string of fate, her romance with her long-time friend Kosuke bloomed! Things were slow at first, but now that they've had their first kiss. there's a steady and comfortable rhythm to their time together. But a beautiful woman has arrived to throw them out of sync. This stranger claims to be Kosuke's one true love, and the red string disappears from Yuka's sight! She's always believed in fate, but what will she do now that it's abandoned her?