Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition Library Binding), 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Library Binding. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Library Binding. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Olive worries that having her seventh-birthday pirate party at her Aunt Tiffany's house will be a disappointment. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Lizard, a girl who only likes dinosaurs, and Spider, a boy who loves dinosaurs, spiders, and other creepy things, have a great time together until first grade begins and they are sent to different schools. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0316167924 ISBN 13: 9780316167925
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0316073369 ISBN 13: 9780316073363
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316073318 ISBN 13: 9780316073318
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316073318 ISBN 13: 9780316073318
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316073318 ISBN 13: 9780316073318
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Olive goes for a sleepover at her friend Lizard's house and, after she finds that Lizard turns off all the lights to sleep, starts to worry about green ghouls and giant tarantulas. Former library book. Minimal edgewear. Minimal shelfwear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316073318 ISBN 13: 9780316073318
Da: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). HC.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0316073318 ISBN 13: 9780316073318
Da: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Writers House LLC; Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). 0316073318 Hardcover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0316734187 ISBN 13: 9780316734189
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 8,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Tilley, Debbie (illustratore). Library Binding. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Illustrated by Debbie Tilley (illustratore). First printing. Fine in a fine dust jacket.