Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. COVER SHOWS SOME LIGHT WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES AND RUBBING. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 28,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,66
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 1119909406 ISBN 13: 9781119909408
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The only official CCSP practice test product endorsed by (ISC)2 With over 850 practice questions all new for the 2022-2025 exam objectives, (ISC)2CCSP Certified Cloud Security Professional Official Practice Tests, 3rd Edition gives you the opportunity to test your level of understanding and gauge your readiness for the Certified Cloud Security Professional (CCSP) exam long before the big day. These questions cover 100% of the CCSP exam domains and include answers with full explanations to help you understand the reasoning and approach for each. Logical organization by domain allows you to practice only the areas you need to bring you up to par, without wasting precious time on topics youve already mastered. As the only official practice test product for the CCSP exam endorsed by (ISC)2, this essential resource is your best bet for gaining a thorough understanding of the topic. It also illustrates the relative importance of each domain, helping you plan your remaining study time so you can go into the exam fully confident in your knowledge. When youre ready, two practice exams allow you to simulate the exam day experience and apply your own test-taking strategies with domains given in proportion to the real thing. The online learning environment and practice exams are the perfect way to prepare and make your progress easy to track. For this new Third Edition, cloud security experts Mike Chapple and David Seidl have delivered an all-new question set for the new CCSP 2022-2025 objectives. These authors are well known for their best-selling (ISC)2CISSP Certified Information Systems Security Professional Official Practice Tests and now theyve joined forces again to deliver the same high caliber practice questions for the CCSP exam. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1119909406 ISBN 13: 9781119909408
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 35,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. The only official CCSP practice test product endorsed by (ISC)2 With over 850 practice questions all new for the 2022-2025 exam objectives, (ISC)2CCSP Certified Cloud Security Professional Official Practice Tests, 3rd Edition gives you the opportunity to test your level of understanding and gauge your readiness for the Certified Cloud Security Professional (CCSP) exam long before the big day. These questions cover 100% of the CCSP exam domains and include answers with full explanations to help you understand the reasoning and approach for each. Logical organization by domain allows you to practice only the areas you need to bring you up to par, without wasting precious time on topics you've already mastered. As the only official practice test product for the CCSP exam endorsed by (ISC)2, this essential resource is your best bet for gaining a thorough understanding of the topic. It also illustrates the relative importance of each domain, helping you plan your remaining study time so you can go into the exam fully confident in your knowledge. When you're ready, two practice exams allow you to simulate the exam day experience and apply your own test-taking strategies with domains given in proportion to the real thing. The online learning environment and practice exams are the perfect way to prepare and make your progress easy to track. For this new Third Edition, cloud security experts Mike Chapple and David Seidl have delivered an all-new question set for the new CCSP 2022-2025 objectives. These authors are well known for their best-selling (ISC)2CISSP Certified Information Systems Security Professional Official Practice Tests and now they've joined forces again to deliver the same high caliber practice questions for the CCSP exam.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 30,81
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1119909406 ISBN 13: 9781119909408
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. The only official CCSP practice test product endorsed by (ISC)2 With over 850 practice questions all new for the 2022-2025 exam objectives, (ISC)2CCSP Certified Cloud Security Professional Official Practice Tests, 3rd Edition gives you the opportunity to test your level of understanding and gauge your readiness for the Certified Cloud Security Professional (CCSP) exam long before the big day. These questions cover 100% of the CCSP exam domains and include answers with full explanations to help you understand the reasoning and approach for each. Logical organization by domain allows you to practice only the areas you need to bring you up to par, without wasting precious time on topics you've already mastered. As the only official practice test product for the CCSP exam endorsed by (ISC)2, this essential resource is your best bet for gaining a thorough understanding of the topic. It also illustrates the relative importance of each domain, helping you plan your remaining study time so you can go into the exam fully confident in your knowledge. When you're ready, two practice exams allow you to simulate the exam day experience and apply your own test-taking strategies with domains given in proportion to the real thing. The online learning environment and practice exams are the perfect way to prepare and make your progress easy to track. For this new Third Edition, cloud security experts Mike Chapple and David Seidl have delivered an all-new question set for the new CCSP 2022-2025 objectives. These authors are well known for their best-selling (ISC)2CISSP Certified Information Systems Security Professional Official Practice Tests and now they've joined forces again to deliver the same high caliber practice questions for the CCSP exam.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 38,68
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 34,98
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 36,99
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2022. 3rd Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 3rd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 31,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 31,00
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 39,82
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 3rd edition. 384 pages. 9.00x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 2022. 3rd Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 40,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. 3rd Edition. Special order direct from the distributor.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 47,98
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 38,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 45,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 3rd edition. 384 pages. 9.00x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 66,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.