Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Codice articolo GICWV.0874775744.A
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Codice articolo 00103189645
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_448573950
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.
softcover. Condizione: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 544 pp. Codice articolo 122453
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_465709930
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_469138517
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Codice articolo GOR013401523
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Softcover. Very Good condition. Free of any markings and no writings inside. Clear Text. Minor shelf-wear. Wear to bottom of spine. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire. Codice articolo 240719009
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. Jeremy P. Tarcher trade paperback, 1990-1st printing, unread and carefully stored, No marks/creases or other defects; Fine (like New). We will bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers. Codice articolo 75228E
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Codice articolo 78J81_90_0874775744
Quantità: 1 disponibili