Da
Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.
Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle
Heritage Bookseller
Membro AbeBooks dal 1996
Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Part 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Codice articolo T12A-05688
Book by John Lyons Lyons John
Titolo: Communicating With Cues : The Riders Guide ...
Casa editrice: Belvoir Books
Data di pubblicazione: 1999
Legatura: Rilegato
Condizione: Very Good
Condizione sovraccoperta: sovraccoperta
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_443203431
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_404608569
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: new. Codice articolo EBV.1879620588.N
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Tight, clean. DJ shows light rubbing/scratches. Illus. Codice articolo 1037879
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Codice articolo 1879620588-3-19124100
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Codice articolo 00097710505
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_438117540
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_454626021
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Lyons,John/Gallatin,Maureen Communicating with Cues: The Rider's Guide to Training and Problem Solving Part 3 (The Making of a Perfect Horse) Dust jacket has minor edge & corner wear. Dust jacket in very good condition. Book has minor edge & corner wear. Pages clean & tight. All U.S. orders shipped with tracking number & e-mail confirmation. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers. Codice articolo 302777
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Codice articolo S10D-01979
Quantità: 1 disponibili