Da
Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle
Venditore AbeBooks dal 23 novembre 2023
Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! Codice articolo DBV.0439841259.G
Informazioni sull?autore:
Titolo: Creepy Creatures (Goosebumps Graphix)
Casa editrice: Graphix
Data di pubblicazione: 2006
Legatura: Brossura
Illustratore: Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel
Condizione: good
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_462088571
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Codice articolo GICWV.0439841259.A
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_462933278
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_468816880
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Codice articolo 00103922715
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Codice articolo 0439841259-4-28873515
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_473501849
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Codice articolo DBV.0439841259.A
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Codice articolo G0439841259I5N10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Morse, Scott; Ruth, Greg; Hernandez, Gabriel (illustratore). Has tearing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence! Codice articolo X0439841259X4
Quantità: 1 disponibili