Da
World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle
Venditore AbeBooks dal 20 dicembre 2007
Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Codice articolo 00103365648
Helps the reader gain access to right-brain functions, which affect artistic and creative abilities, by teaching the skills of drawing through unusual exercises designed to increase visual skills
Product Description: Book by Edwards Betty
Titolo: Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain
Casa editrice: Tarcher
Data di pubblicazione: 1989
Legatura: Brossura
Condizione: Good
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Codice articolo 4WILKM00N8VX
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Codice articolo BOS-G-08d-02246
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Regno Unito
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Secondhand. Covers show light marks and shelf wear. Clean pages. FRont endpaper and top of text block have some age spots. Very good book. Codice articolo mon0000018100
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Codice articolo 25E18_12_0874775132
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_462428495
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_452773634
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_460724545
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Helps the reader gain access to right-brain functions, which affect artistic and creative abilities, by teaching the skills of drawing through unusual exercises designed to increase visual skills Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book. Codice articolo 123680938
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_464969466
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Codice articolo 01KRDV9VM8751SZ
Quantità: 1 disponibili