Da
ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle
Venditore AbeBooks dal 14 maggio 2010
Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Codice articolo G1886822077I3N00
Book by Alexander D Platt Caroline E Tripp Wayne R Ogden R
Titolo: The Skillful Leader: Confronting Mediocre ...
Casa editrice: Research for Better Teaching
Data di pubblicazione: 2000
Legatura: Paperback
Condizione: Good
Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy. Codice articolo BOS-M-02d-01891
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations! Codice articolo 5FSZKH00006I
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_345487848
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Codice articolo ZEV.1886822077.VG
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Codice articolo 1886822077-3-36993331
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Codice articolo 1886822077-4-31843930
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_460265022
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_459347943
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_456284314
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_438188772
Quantità: 1 disponibili