Da
GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle
Venditore AbeBooks dal 15 maggio 2019
Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Codice articolo 2I13_15_0884159221
Book by Dooley Claude
Titolo: Why Stop?: A Guide to Texas Historical ...
Casa editrice: Lone Star Books
Data di pubblicazione: 1985
Legatura: Paperback
Condizione: very good
Edizione: seconda edizione
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_420869921
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_451749111
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good +. Stated Second Edition - Third Printing (1990). Includes County Index And Subject Index. Pictorial Wraps. The Front Cover Has Corner Creases, Else Very Good. Codice articolo 032063
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No writing or tears; light wear. Codice articolo 53KN1Y00074Q
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_464556477
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Gift inscription on front reverse. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Ex Libris. Codice articolo 326961A
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Codice articolo G0884159221I4N00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Codice articolo G0884159221I4N00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Codice articolo S_471677575
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Trade paperback in very good condition. 2nd Edition. Codice articolo 143492
Quantità: 1 disponibili