Editore: D. Appleton, New York, 1882
Da: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Brown cloth, gold lettering on spine, rubbed bare on edges. Owner's plate inside cover. Philosophy; 11152.
Editore: Stuttgart, Verlag von Carl Conradi, 10. Auflage,, 1879
Da: Versandantiquariat Harald Gross, Hofheim, Germania
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Halbleder. Condizione: Akzeptabel. 302 S., Akzeptabler Zustand, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten bestossen, Buchrücken beschädigt, dezente Bleistiftunterstreichungen. Rückengoldprägung, Frakturschrift. Sprache: de Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 29,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: D. Appleton & Co., NY, 1892
Da: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condizione: G. No Jacket. Reprint. 469 pp + 10 p ads, the book and contents are solid and tight, translated from the first edition of the German by Julius H. Seelye, revised from the ninth German, with an appendix by Benjamin E. Smith, slight stain to top of both covers which also affects endpapers but no other pages.
EUR 23,59
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 23,59
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 23,59
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 23,59
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig, Philipp Reclam jun., um 1920., 1920
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKl.-8°, 512 SS., Lwd der Zeit. Buchblock gelockert.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,80
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Ph. Reclam jun, Leipzig, 1910
Da: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen. Condizione: Tadellos. S. 512.
Editore: New York: 1896., D. Appleton and Company,, 1896
Da: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. xiv, [15]-469 p.; 20 cm. Smith's app. treats of Schopenhauer, Hartmann, Comte, Spencer and Hicock. [Repr. from 1881 edition] Good edgeworn orig. blue cloth. Light pencil scoring throughout.
EUR 26,02
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,02
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 27,75
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 27,85
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Franckh, Stuttgart, 1863
Da: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Befriedigend. Pp. der Zeit, 8°, VI, 243 S., 5. verbesserte Auflage, Einband berieben und bestoßen, flieg. Vorsatz mit Ausschnitt an der oberen Ecke, stockfleckig.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,02
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Spine is slightly bent/tweaked. Otherwise book shows minimal/no other wear! Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred. Binding intact and firm. A very good copy.