Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cengage Learning (edition 1), 2005
ISBN 10: 053457937X ISBN 13: 9780534579371
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Qiu, Joseph J. M. (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Qiu, Joseph J. M. (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Qiu, Joseph J. M. (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Qiu, Joseph J. M. (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. RH Disney (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of North Carolina Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807855103 ISBN 13: 9780807855102
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Qiu, Joseph J. M. (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0395519373 ISBN 13: 9780395519370
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0395519373 ISBN 13: 9780395519370
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.