Dr c r constant (21 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Anatomy Coloring Book
Constant, Dr. C. R.; Brassett, Dr. Cecilia; Spear, Michelle; Berrange, James [Illustrator]
- Brossura
Da: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.Poverty Hill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,75
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Looks New, only three pages w/coloring, No Highlighting or Underlining, Perfect ShapeFast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation email…s. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Brossura
Da: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,22
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ships quickly. Almost like new. Minimal shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,53
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 1,59
EUR 10,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,59
EUR 10,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,16
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,62
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,16
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Complete Anatomy Coloring Book: Newly Revised and Updated Edition (IMM Lifestyle Books) Over 150 Diagrams, Illustrates All of the Bodys Systems, Details Points of Origin and Insertion
Dr C. R. Constant and Dr. Cecilia Brasset and Michelle Spear
- Brossura
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,26
EUR 18,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter…ary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Complete Anatomy Coloring Book: Newly Revised and Updated Edition (IMM Lifestyle Books) Over 150 Diagrams, Illustrates All of the Bodys Systems, Details Points of Origin and Insertion
Dr C. R. Constant and Dr. Cecilia Brasset and Michelle Spear
- Brossura
Da: Greener Books, London, , Regno UnitoGreener Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,26
EUR 18,52 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,81
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Complete Anatomy Coloring Book is a comprehensive collection of impressive outline drawings showing the body's muscles, skeleton, organs and anatomical systems (nervous, endocrine, cardiovascular, lymph, respiratory, digestive, urinary and reproductive). Num Pages: 240 pages, black & white illustrations, colour…illustrations. BIC Classification: MFC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 220 x 279 x 20. Weight in Grams: 916. . 2016. 2 Csm New. Paperback. . . . .

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,30
EUR 9,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Complete Anatomy Coloring Book is a comprehensive collection of impressive outline drawings showing the body's muscles, skeleton, organs and anatomical systems (nervous, endocrine, cardiovascular, lymph, respiratory, digestive, urinary and reproductive). Num Pages: 240 pages, black & white illustrations, colour…illustrations. BIC Classification: MFC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 220 x 279 x 20. Weight in Grams: 916. . 2016. 2 Csm New. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,03
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,05
EUR 23,23 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Brossura
Da: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,54
EUR 25,92 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. This is a comprehensive collection of outline drawings showing the body's muscles, skeleton, organs and anatomical systems (nervous, endocrine, cardiovascular, lumph, respiratory, digestive, urinary and reproductive), printed on one side of the page only. The process of colouring in the differen…t parts of the body is a great aid to learning, making the book an ideal tool for all those studying anatomy at whatever level. Extended captions to the illustrations explain exactly what is being shown and give clues to the labelling of the diagrams. Students can then key in the labels to the illustrations as an additional learning device. With over 150 diagrams, this book is a thoroughly practical, interactive and enjoyable aid for all students of anatomy. 240 pages. Illustrator: James Berrange. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Science::Biology; Science & Technology; ISBN/EAN: 9781847738691. Inventory No: 261515. James Berrange (illustratore).

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, CanadaMad Hatter
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,99
EUR 18,13 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. New Holland Publishers Ltd, 2011. 1st Edition 1st Printing. New. 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. This is a comprehensive collection of outline drawings showing the body's muscles, skeleton, organs and anatomical systems (nervous, endocrine, cardiovascular, lumph, respiratory, digestive, urinary and reproductive), pri…nted on one side of the page only. The process of colouring in the different parts of the body is a great aid to learning, making the book an ideal tool for all those studying anatomy at whatever level. Extended captions to the illustrations explain exactly what is being shown and give clues to the labelling of the diagrams. Students can then key in the labels to the illustrations as an additional learning device. With over 150 diagrams, this book is a thoroughly practical, interactive and enjoyable aid for all students of anatomy. 240 pp.

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Regno UnitoSpeedyhen
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,27
EUR 47,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: NEW.