Abel stone (279 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; T…zila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,16
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn B…rown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Bett…y LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty…LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty…LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty…LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty L…aDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty…LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty L…aDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester…; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,11
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester…; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2020
Serie: Bailey at the Bayou, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bailey at the Bayou
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,37
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In. Abel, Mr Duane (illustratore).

Comprehensive organometallic chemistry: The synthesis, reactions, and structures of organometallic compounds
Geoffrey Wilkinson; Gordon A. Stone; Edward W. Abel (Editors)
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 27,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 30,21
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine… Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn Larrick (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,50
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,21
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.40x7.00x0.70 inches. In Stock. Mara Friedman; Krista Lynn Brown; Cathy McClelland; Jen Otey; Louise Abel; Denise Kester; Cat Stone; Pegi Smith; Inger Jorgensen; Andrew Bonsall; Lorraine Leslie; Clio Wondrausch; Betty LaDuke; Victoria Christian; Tzila Duenzl; Damian Fulton; Gaelyn La…rrick (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 49,08
EUR 7,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; A Review of the Literature Published During 1989; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; light fading and shelf wear to exterior; corners bumped; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. Dust jacket shows fading, scuffing, and a few small edge tears.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2020
Serie: Bailey at the Bayou, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bailey at the Bayou
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000. Abel, Mr Duane (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Regno UnitoThe Book Exchange
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 39,37
EUR 23,17 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 0851865615. Blue cloth hardcover, from closed pharmaceutical company library. 520 pages, index, illustrated. Contents clean, tight and bright. Book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 41,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1st ed. 18 x 27 cm. 398 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently Published 2020
Serie: Bailey at the Bayou, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Bailey at the Bayou
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,87
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000. Abel, Mr Duane (illustratore).

Comprehensive Organometallic Chemistry - The Synthesis, Reactions and Structure of Organometallic Compounds - Volume 6
Wilkinson, Sir Geoffrey (edited); Stone, F Gordon A (edited); Abel, Edward W (edited)
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno UnitoCURIO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,66
EUR 34,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Hardback copy in dark green cloth boards with gold gilt lettering to front and spine, no dustjacket as issued. 1114pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (33/4).

Comprehensive Organometallic Chemistry - The Synthesis, Reactions and Structure of Organometallic Compounds - Volume 4
Wilkinson, Sir Geoffrey (edited); Stone, F Gordon A (edited); Abel, Edward W (edited)
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno UnitoCURIO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,66
EUR 34,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Hardback copy in dark green cloth boards with gold gilt lettering to front and spine, no dustjacket as issued. 6281064pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (32/6).

Comprehensive Organometallic Chemistry - The Synthesis, Reactions and Structure of Organometallic Compounds - Volume 5
Wilkinson, Sir Geoffrey (edited); Stone, F Gordon A (edited); Abel, Edward W (edited)
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno UnitoCURIO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,66
EUR 34,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Hardback copy in dark green cloth boards with gold gilt lettering to front and spine, no dustjacket as issued. 628pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (17/4).

Comprehensive Organometallic Chemistry - The Synthesis, Reactions and Structure of Organometallic Compounds - Volume 1
Wilkinson, Sir Geoffrey (edited); Stone, F Gordon A (edited); Abel, Edward W (edited)
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno UnitoCURIO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,66
EUR 34,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Hardback copy in dark green cloth boards with gold gilt lettering to front and spine, no dustjacket as issued. 754pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (17/4).

- Rilegato
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 87,98
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Rilegato
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 133,36
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library with wear and barcode page may have been removed. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 156,32
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Comprehensive organometallic chemistry: The synthesis, reactions, and structures of organometallic compounds
Geoffrey Wilkinson; Gordon A. Stone; Edward W. Abel (Editors)
- Rilegato
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 155,39
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 165,92
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.