paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0395519373 ISBN 13: 9780395519370
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0395519373 ISBN 13: 9780395519370
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618065709 ISBN 13: 9780618065707
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Alan J. Shalleck (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Alan J. Shalleck (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Alan J. Shalleck (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0812966732 ISBN 13: 9780812966732
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Shalleck, Alan J. (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Shalleck, Alan J. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Shalleck, Alan J. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Shalleck, Alan J. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547232152 ISBN 13: 9780547232157
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547232152 ISBN 13: 9780547232157
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HMH Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition, None), 2010
ISBN 10: 0547232152 ISBN 13: 9780547232157
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition, None. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.