Albarda (113 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,66
EUR 8,11 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,54
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Gettin' Back to Happy. Book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.BooksByLisa
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 11,25
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, U.S.A.Bookensteins
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Inscribed on FFEP by Joseph Jaffe. Bookseller Inventory BS/ME2042. Inscribed by Author(s).
Editore: Alkmaar
- Rilegato
Da: Military History Books, Weymouth, DORSE, Regno UnitoMilitary History Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 2,75
EUR 9,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
(Subject: Land Vehicles & Weapons - General) An illustrated study of the artillery of the Royal Dutch Army through the ages. Dutch text. (Published: 1970) (Publisher: Alkmaar) (Pagination: 64pp, 52 photos/ills/diagrams, hardback pocket book) (Condition: Very good, with slight foxing to page edges. unread.) UL-XXXXXX.
Editore: Amsterdam, "Ontwikkeling" 1928
- Brossura
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Cover edges faintly sun-darkened; numbered label and inked letters on front cover; pages toned; top margin of title page abraded with small area torn away; otherwise very good condition. . 16p. Pamphlet.
Editore: Amsterdam, "Ontwikkeling" 1928
- Brossura
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Cover edges sun-darkened; pages slightly edge-browned; corners of stapled edge slightly bumped; faint indication of pamphlet being once folded lengthwise, but now lies flat; otherwise very good condition. . 31p. Pamphlet.
Editore: Rotterdam, H.A. Wakker 1918
- Rilegato
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Backstrip sun-darkened; bottom front corner slightly bumped; preliminary blank browned, and damaged by removal of label; half- and title pages lightly foxed; otherwise very good condition. . 319p. Illus.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,71
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. R Vision Des Rhaphidides. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,12
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Uitgeverij Ankh-Hermes, Deventer, 1987. 168 pp. 1987
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,50
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback, enkele lichte leessporen, in goede staat. Rijk geïllustreerd in zwart-wit. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,09
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,19
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. In dit kookboek biedt Amber de lezer praktische handvatten om haar methode succesvol toe te passen, geeft ze talloze essentiële gezondheidstips en trakteert ze op verrassend lekkere recepten. Aan de hand van bijna 70 ge…zonde gerechten leer je je gezondheid een impuls te geven, voel je jezelf weer energiek en fit worden en kom je voor eens en voor altijd van je snoepverslaving af. Leer wat de eigenschappen zijn van de belangrijkste vitaminen en mineralen in je voeding, test hoe gevoelig jouw bloedsuikerspiegel is, leer je maaltijden slim samen te stellen en geniet van Ambers overheerlijke recepten. Van ontbijt tot diners, van soepen tot snacks en schuldvrije zoete, met dit kookboek kun je volop gezond genieten.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. In dit kookboek biedt Amber de lezer praktische handvatten om haar methode succesvol toe te passen, geeft ze talloze essentiële gezondheidstips en trakteert ze op verrassend lekkere recepten. Aan de hand van bij…na 70 gezonde gerechten leer je je gezondheid een impuls te geven, voel je jezelf weer energiek en fit worden en kom je voor eens en voor altijd van je snoepverslaving af. Leer wat de eigenschappen zijn van de belangrijkste vitaminen en mineralen in je voeding, test hoe gevoelig jouw bloedsuikerspiegel is, leer je maaltijden slim samen te stellen en geniet van Ambers overheerlijke recepten. Van ontbijt tot diners, van soepen tot snacks en schuldvrije zoete, met dit kookboek kun je volop gezond genieten.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Editore: Marseg Ltd., Willowdale, Ontario, Canada 1975
- Rilegato
Da: Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, CanadaAlexander Books (ABAC/ILAB)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,91 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 2nd Edition. 93 Pages Illus. Book.

Editore: Alkmaar : Uitgeverij De Alk z.j.
- Rilegato
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi BassiKlondyke
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,00
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 3 (van 5) uniforme deeltje: originele bedrukte hardcovers, geà llustreerd met veel foto's in z/w, 64+64+64 pagina's, klein 8vo. 1) Onze Koninklijke Landmacht 3: Genie; 2) Onze Koninklijke Landmacht 4: Artillerie; 3) Onze Koninklijke Landmacht 5: Overige wapens en dienstvakken; Alkenreeks Beeld-Encyclopedie numm…er 171, 172 en 173.; Lichte slijtage randen en hoeken kaften.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marseg Ltd, 1977
- Rilegato
Da: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canadabmyguest books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,45
EUR 12,95 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Dust Jacket. (1975) Second edition New printing, the first was on Coach House. Very clean inside, no marks or creases. An introduction to the harpsichord. From the earliest days to the present form.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or… stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,92
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Brossura
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi BassiMooney's bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,78
EUR 14,95 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very good.
Editore: Van Loghum Slaterus, Arnhem 1942 1942
- Rilegato
Da: Casanova Books, Amsterdam, , Paesi BassiCasanova Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 8vo, hb, 140 p., first limited edition (dissertation) In good condition. K2.
Editore: Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam 1938
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 22,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Garenloos. Condizione: Gebruikssporen. 352 pp. Zwart-wit illustraties.
Editore: Marseg Ltd. 1975
- Rilegato
Da: BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bookstores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. hardcover with dust jacket.
Editore: Kosmos 1981 1981
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Schot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,05
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Geb., hardcover, groot formaat, gaaf exemplaar, 80 pagina's. + bijlagemet affiches ed.