Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1958
Da: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover, no dust jacket. Light shelfwear to covers. Initials of previous owner inside. Scattered light foxing to endpapers and first and last few page -text overall clean and tight. 155 pages, index, notes, bibliography.
EUR 21,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Earliest Arithmetics in English. Book.
EUR 24,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: University of Kansas Press, 1958
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Editore: University of Kansas, 1958
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. no dj - scarce hardcover No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
EUR 11,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMit 26 s/w Abbildungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Oktav, 130 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OBroschur. Sehr Guter Zustand.
Editore: University of Kansas Press, 1958
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. 155pp. Book is as new clean, tight and bright condition in a very good but sun faded dust jacket which is now in a clear protective mylar sleeve.
Editore: Lawrence: University of Kansas Press, 1958
Da: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Bound in light green cloth, x, 155 pages clean and unmarked.
EUR 23,32
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 27,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 26,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: GRUPO EDITORIAL LETRAS NEGRAS S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 628772448X ISBN 13: 9786287724488
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spagna
EUR 14,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.
EUR 29,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,19
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 160 pages. German language. 6.65x0.55x10.12 inches. In Stock.
EUR 59,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Fine. First.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 31,77
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 160 pages. German language. 6.54x0.47x10.12 inches. In Stock.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,90
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. The Earliest Arithmetics in English | De Villa Dei Alexander (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 172 S. | Englisch | 2022 | hansebooks | EAN 9783337546670 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 40,10
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yale University Press, for the Walters Art Museum, New Haven, Connecticut / London, England, 2010
ISBN 10: 0300168276 ISBN 13: 9780300168273
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good condition. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very good. xviii, 259 pp. Catalogue of the exhibition: Cleveland Museum of Art, 17 October 2010 - 17 January 2011; Walters Art Museum in Baltimore, 13 February - 15 May 2011; British Museum in Lodnon, 23 June - 9 October 2011. LCC: 2010026446.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones Irreverentes, S.L., 2008
ISBN 10: 8496959244 ISBN 13: 9788496959248
Da: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, Spagna
EUR 19,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotapa blanda. Condizione: 2ª Mano. Condizione sovraccoperta: 2ª Mano. Ediciones Irreverentes, S.L. 2008. Colección de narrativa, 61. Dedicatoria ant. prop. Libro.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Editorial Académica Española, 2018
ISBN 10: 3639531744 ISBN 13: 9783639531749
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 34,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 164,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 164,96
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 200,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Condizione: New. pp. xvi + 459 1st Edition.