paperback. Condizione: Good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Assn of Social Workers Pr (edition illustrated edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012901 ISBN 13: 9780871012906
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. illustrated edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Association of Social Workers/N A S W Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012901 ISBN 13: 9780871012906
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Association of Social Workers/N A S W Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012901 ISBN 13: 9780871012906
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Assn of Social Workers Pr, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012901 ISBN 13: 9780871012906
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Natl Assn of Social Workers Pr, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871012901 ISBN 13: 9780871012906
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Condizione: good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 10,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Homemade German Platzchen: And Other Christmas Cookies. Book.
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). It's Me This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 17,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore).
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). It's Me. Book.
EUR 19,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Altpeter, Briannah (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HARPER & BROTHERS, 1946
Da: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 8vo., b&w ills., 53 pp. Ex-library copy with typical markings, soiled/stained cloth with chipping to corners, bumping to pages. ; Well packaged in a box, ships with tracking.
Editore: Oekumenischer Verlag Dr. R. F. Edel, 1976
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Lightly foxed around edges of leaves. Some fading around edges of wrappers. Wrappers are gently worn and scuffed. Some curling along corners. Good otherwise. 71 pages. 71 pp.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 12,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In English.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Wilhelm Knapp, Halle (Saale), 1931
Da: Antiquarische Bücher Schmidbauer, München, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrig. Broschur. Condizione: ordentlicher Zustand. Band XLVIII, mit 12 Abb. im Text, 178 S., Titelblatt lose Size: Gr.-8°.
EUR 9,62
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Editore: Verlag der Reform-Rundschau, Schwabe & Co., Frankfurt am Main, 1956
Da: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello33 Aufsätze aus der Reform-Rundschau. 126 S. Hln., mit OU. Ordentliches Exemplar!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.