Alvarez s a (480 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,19
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The CLEP General Exams with CD
Alvarez M.A., Joseph A.; Barrett M.A., Marguerite; Beard Ph.D., Pauline; Carpignano, Jennifer; Vezza M.S., Margaret; CLEP
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

CLEP General Exams w/ CD-ROM (CLEP Test Preparation)
Joseph A. Alvarez M.A.; Marguerite Barrett M.A.; Pauline Beard Ph.D.; Jennifer Carpignano; Margaret Vezza M.S.; CLEP
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

CLEP General Exams w/ CD-ROM (CLEP Test Preparation)
Joseph A. Alvarez M.A.; Marguerite Barrett M.A.; Pauline Beard Ph.D.; Jennifer Carpignano; Margaret Vezza M.S.; CLEP
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,26
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,26
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

CLEP General Exam (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the CLEP General Exam (CLEP Test Preparation)
Jospeh A. Alvarez M.A.; Marguerite Barrett M.A.; Pauline Beard Ph.D.; Jennifer Carpignano; Margaret Vezza M.S.; Frenzella Elaine DeLancey; Jaquelin Kovacs
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

CLEP General Exam (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the CLEP General Exam (CLEP Test Preparation)
Jospeh A. Alvarez M.A.; Marguerite Barrett M.A.; Pauline Beard Ph.D.; Jennifer Carpignano; Margaret Vezza M.S.; Frenzella Elaine DeLancey; Jaquelin Kovacs
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,27
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

MCAT: The Best Test Preparation for the Medical College Admission Test (Book & CD-ROM)
Joseph A. Alvarez M.A.; Pauline Beard Ph.D.; R. Chasnov; Anita Price Davis Ed.D.; L. A. Giesmann; G. F. Greif; T. M. Hagle; M. Hankins; Thomas C. Kennedy Ph.D.; James S. Malek Ph.D.; M. R. Murnik; J. C. Norman; J. G. Robison; G. W. Sheldon; W. L. Stone; B. Swyhart; G. D. Thomas; W. C. Uhland; W. F. Wacho
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,78
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Cass, London 1997
Serie: Studies in Intelligence, Libro 55 di 87. Libro 55 di 87 - Studies in Intelligence
- Brossura
Da: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very good. Paperback. 185pp+ index. Very good in publisher's wraps.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,66
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 14,86
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fine.

El cuento es la noticia: Literatura y periodismo. Relatos (Voces / Voices) (Spanish Edition)
Luis Miguel Alonso Guadalupe; Alfredo Ãlvarez; Tomás Ãlvarez; Roberto Brodsky; Fernando Delgado; Juan DomÃnguez Lasierra; Daniel Gavela; Carlos González Reigosa; Gerardo González de Vega; Manuel Irusta Cerro; Fernando MartÃnez LaÃnez; Eduardo Mendicutti; Cà sar Antonio Molina; Oscar Peyrou; Emili Piera; Rodolfo Rabanal; AgustÃn Remesal; Pedro Shimose Kawamura; Milagros Socorro; Salvador Sostres; Santiago Sylvester; Juan Villoro
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Vuela 2 Cuaderno de Ejercicios A1 es un libro de ejercicios diseñado para estudiantes de español como lengua extranjera. Este cuaderno de ejercicios complementa el libro del alumno y ofrece una variedad de actividades para practicar y consolidar los contenidos lingüísticos fundamentales. Ideal para estu…diantes de nivel A1 que buscan mejorar su dominio del español de manera autónoma y efectiva. El curso está basado en las directrices del Marco común europeo de referencia para las lenguas, y está concebido para cursos de entre 40 y 60 horas de clase. EAN: 9788466745338 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas|Libros de Texto Título: Vuela 2 Cuaderno de Ejercicios A1 Autor: María Ángeles Álvarez Martínez| Ana Canales Blanco| Ma. Jesus Torrens| Clara Perez Alarcon| Grupo Anaya, S.A. Editorial: Grupo Anaya Publicaciones Generales Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,83
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro recopila las aportaciones de diez profesores y consultores españoles destacados en el ámbito del Management. Coordinado por José Aguilar López, la obra ofrece una visión profunda y rigurosa del gobierno de organizaciones, adaptada al contexto español y latinoamericano. Los textos incluidos exp…loran diversas cuestiones clave para la gestión empresarial, convirtiéndose en una referencia esencial para estudiantes y profesionales del sector. EAN: 9788434448346 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Management español: Los mejores textos Autor: José Aguilar López| S. Álvarez de Mon| E. Bueno Campos| J. M. Casado| J. C. Cubeiro| N. Chinchilla| J. Fernández Aguado| S. García| A. Jiménez| J. M. Ortiz Editorial: Editorial Ariel Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 329 Formato: tapa blanda.

Rapid Biological Inventories: 18 Format: Paperback
Edited by Corine Vriesendorp, José A. Álvarez, Nélida Barbagelata, William S. Al
- Brossura
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Serie: The Reluctant Gentlemen, Libro 2 di 4. Libro 2 di 4 - The Reluctant Gentlemen
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una guía de estilo de Madrid de los años 1996-97. Publicado por Book Style, S.A., presenta un texto bilingüe en español e inglés. El libro ofrece una visión de la moda, la cultura y el estilo de vida de Madrid durante ese período. EAN: 9789992011751 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Tí…tulo: Madrid Style 96-97 Autor: Anna M. Alvarez| Philip Ortega| vvaa Idioma: es-ES, en Formato: tapa dura.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Aceptable. : Ciencias de la Naturaleza 1º ESO es un libro de texto de la serie Aula Abierta, publicado por Anaya. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de primer año de Educación Secundaria Obligatoria (ESO) y cubre temas relacionados con las ciencias naturales. El libro está escrito en español y cuenta con 207 p…áginas. Es una herramienta educativa útil para el aprendizaje de las ciencias naturales en el ámbito escolar. EAN: 9788420793085 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Ciencias de la Naturaleza 1º ESO Autor: S. Balibrea| M Reyes| J. Correa| A. Álvarez| A. Sáez Editorial: Anaya Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 207 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 25,91
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Street: A Photographic Field Guide to American Inequality This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well mainta…ined and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 27,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 27,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,77
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,50
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,65
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. LIBRO.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,00
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.