Amy david goodman (226 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,13
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,13
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,34
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,59
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library…or without dustjacket.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 3/31/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 250 First edition.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,49
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,87
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 9/5/2006 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 338 First edition.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Exception to the Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, and the Media That Love Them
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.