Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985111240 ISBN 13: 9780985111243
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ron Sturgeon; 99 Designs (illustratore). Signed by Author.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing (edition First Edition), 2018
ISBN 10: 0985111240 ISBN 13: 9780985111243
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ron Sturgeon; 99 Designs (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Didax Educational Resources, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1583240926 ISBN 13: 9781583240922
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: Pleasing Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Perfect!
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385343949 ISBN 13: 9780385343947
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385343949 ISBN 13: 9780385343947
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385343949 ISBN 13: 9780385343947
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985111240 ISBN 13: 9780985111243
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ron Sturgeon; 99 Designs (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985111240 ISBN 13: 9780985111243
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ron Sturgeon; 99 Designs (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985111240 ISBN 13: 9780985111243
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ron Sturgeon; 99 Designs (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0385343957 ISBN 13: 9780385343954
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0985111267 ISBN 13: 9780985111267
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kieth Crabtree (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mission Possible Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0985111267 ISBN 13: 9780985111267
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Kieth Crabtree (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.