Andersson s (308 risultati)

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Andersson, David; Creations, Medical; Meloni M.D., S.; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Creations, Medical, Meloni, S., Mastenbjà rk, M., Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Creations, Medical, Meloni, S., MastenbjÃÂ rk, M., Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Creations, Medical, Meloni, S., MastenbjÃÂ rk, M., Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Creations, Medical, Meloni, S., MastenbjÃÂ rk, M., Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Creations, Medical, Meloni, S., MastenbjÃÂ rk, M., Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

EKG/ECG Interpretation: Everything you Need to Know about the 12-Lead ECG/EKG Interpretation and How to Diagnose and Treat Arrhythmias
Meloni M.D., S.,Mastenbjà rk M.D., M.,Creations, Medical,Andersson, David
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: EKG/ECG Interpretation, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - EKG/ECG Interpretation
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

EKG/ECG Interpretation: Everything you Need to Know about the 12-Lead ECG/EKG Interpretation and How to Diagnose and Treat Arrhythmias
Andersson, David; Creations, Medical; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: EKG/ECG Interpretation, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - EKG/ECG Interpretation
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Cover does not match photos; some content may vary from version shown.

EKG/ECG Interpretation: Everything you Need to Know about the 12-
Andersson, David; Creations, Medical; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: EKG/ECG Interpretation, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - EKG/ECG Interpretation
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: EKG/ECG Interpretation, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - EKG/ECG Interpretation
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Mastenbjà rk M.D., M.,Meloni M.D., S.,Creations, Medical,Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,58
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Mastenbjà rk M.D., M.,Meloni M.D., S.,Creations, Medical,Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,58
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Andersson, David; Creations, Medical; Meloni M.D., S.; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,58
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,79
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,55
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.

Fluids and Electrolytes: A Thorough Guide covering Fluids, Electrolytes and Acid-Base Balance of the Human Body
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
- Brossura
Da: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, U.S.A.Sharehousegoods
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,96
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover shows some wear. There may be light highlighting or writing with small bends or creases. paperbackUsed - Good2018.

Fluids and Electrolytes: A Thorough Guide covering Fluids, Electrolytes and Acid-Base Balance of the Human Body
Creations, Medical,Meloni M.D., S.,Mastenbjà rk M.D., M.,Andersson, David
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,81
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.

Lab Values: Everything You Need to Know about Laboratory Medicine and its Importance in the Diagnosis of Diseases
Andersson, David; Creations, Medical; Meloni M.D., S.; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.
- Brossura
Da: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.MI Re-Tale
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,00
EUR 4,57 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pages are nice, cover has 3 creases in it.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,26
EUR 4,96 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable.

Fluids and Electrolytes: A Thorough Guide covering Fluids, Electrolytes and Acid-Base Balance of the Human Body
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
- Brossura
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,06
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbj?rk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: The Book Files, Broken Arrow, OK, U.S.A.The Book Files
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,22
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. WE SHIP DAILY! Book has minor wear. ***PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE!***.

Theodulf of Orlà ans: The Verse (Volume 450) (Medieval and Renaissance Texts and Studies)
Andersson, Mr. Theodore M.,Ommundsen, Mr. Ãslaug,MacCoull, Leslie S. B.
- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 12,35
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. no dust jacket as issued, in original shrinkwrap, volume 450 No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Great Matter Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Near Fine condition soft cover book. Second Edition. Minimal shelf wear and bumping to covers. Light smudging to text block edges. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.

Medical Terminology: The Best and Most Effective Way to Memorize, Pronounce and Understand Medical Terms: Second Edition
Andersson, David; Mastenbjörk M.D., M.; Meloni M.D., S.; Creations, Medical
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independently published 2016
Serie: Medical Terminology, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Medical Terminology
- Brossura
Da: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Great Matter Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Fine condition soft cover book. Second Edition, 2019 reprint. Light smudging to covers and spine. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.

- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,51
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780415212571.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: George S. Coffin 1948
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Bob "The Bookman" DePino, ORLANDO, FL, U.S.A.Bob "The Bookman" DePino
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,63
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. "Sure Tricks," first published in 1948, consists of two sections; the first, a collection of 273 "Amuse Yourself" card games by Ivar Andersson, the second a collection of "Sure Tricks" of Bridge Hands by George S. Coffin. This extensive compilation of bridge problems is orga…nized into sections that reflect the types of problems presented: Double Dummy Problems: These are puzzles where all four hands are visible to the solver, and the challenge is to find the optimal line of play assuming perfect defense and declarer play. The problems are often arranged by the number of cards in each hand, reflecting the tradition of "miniature" problems prevalent in the early 20th century. Sure Tricks (Single Dummy) Problems: In these, only the declarer's and dummy's hands are known, and the task is to find a line of play that guarantees the contract regardless of how the defenders' cards are distributed. These problems emphasize practical play and safety considerations. Solutions Section: The book includes a substantial solutions section, comprising approximately 60 pages, where each problem is analyzed in detail, and the correct line of play is explained. Hard cover edition without dustjacket. 256 pages. Dimensions: 4.5" by 7". Published by George S. Coffin, . 1st printing, 1948. B&W illustrations. Blue binding. Cover defect(s): Some fading. Some scratches/scuffing. Slight corner/edge damage. 1 Pound Media Shipping Rate with Multiple Product Orders. (Min Shipping Rate 1 Pound per Order). Order More and SAVE! Genre(s): Games / Instruction / Cards / English. (B102).

- Brossura
Da: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 15,13
EUR 6,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it.