Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463601565 ISBN 13: 9781463601560
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Artists, Writers & Artisans, 2023
ISBN 10: 1953165443 ISBN 13: 9781953165442
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463601565 ISBN 13: 9781463601560
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463601565 ISBN 13: 9781463601560
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Artists, Writers & Artisans, 2023
ISBN 10: 1953165443 ISBN 13: 9781953165442
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Marshall, Anne (illustratore).
EUR 16,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Andrews, Kaare; Marvel Various (illustratore).
EUR 16,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Marshall, Anne (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Andrews, Kaare; Marvel Various (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: South and West Inc, Fort Smith, Arkansas, 1971
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Fort Smith, Arkansas: South and West Inc. Near Fine. 1971. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6" x 9"], 40+ pages. Poet Percival R. Roberts III has written his name ["PRRobertsIII"] to the title page. Near Fine bx298.
EUR 19,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Futura Pub Co, Mount Kisco, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0879933836 ISBN 13: 9780879933838
Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1991 Edition. clean cover; tight binding; no noticed marks in text; some speckled foxing to outside and outer page edges and end pages.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; spine slightly cocked; in good condition with clean text and tight binding.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Artists, Writers & Artisans, 2023
ISBN 10: 1953165443 ISBN 13: 9781953165442
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 19 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Artists, Writers & Artisans, 2023
ISBN 10: 1953165443 ISBN 13: 9781953165442
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 13,58
Quantità: 19 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.