Antonov ovseyenko (21 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (21)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row, Publishers 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,35

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    unbound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,74

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unbound. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unbound. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato

    Da: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Roundabout Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,13

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    unbound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper, New York 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: very good. First. Translated by George Saunders. Introduction by Stephen F. Cohen. Illustrated. xviii + 374 pages, 8vo, red cloth, d.w. New York: Harper & Row, (1981). First edition. Corners just a bit bumped, still a very good copy in a very good dust wrapper.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row, Publishers 1980

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($19.95 price intact). Published by Harper & Row, 1980. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with light spotting to page ends. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row, Publishers 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato

    Da: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Great Matter Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Very Good condition hardcover book, Very Good condition dust jacket. Slightest shelf wear to covers and spine, mainly at edges. Slightest bowing to covers. Slightest toning and smudging to text block edges. Dust jacket unclipped. Dust jacket has slight shelf

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: S. Stroock & Co, New York 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, U.S.A.Archer's Used and Rare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover (Original Cloth). Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st edition. Dust Jacket is in near-fine condition, without tears or chips. Dust Jack in mylar guard. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Soviet Union; ISBN: 0060101482. ISBN/EAN: 9780060101480. Pictures of this item not already displayed here availa

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.Jackson Street Booksellers

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy in hardcover with fine jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: A Cornelia & Michael Bessie Book/Harper Colophon Books/Harper & Row, Publishers, Inc., New York, Cambridge, England, UK, et al. 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 34,40

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st Harper Colophon Bks Ed: 1983/1st Pr. 374 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Slightly creased spine. Light foxing on page edges, not affecting text. Paul Perlow (Cover Design) (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Regno UnitoChapter Two Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 18,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    unbound. Condizione: Very Good. The Time of Stalin â" Portrait of a Tyranny offers a stark, meticulously researched examination of Joseph Stalinâs rule, tracing how his consolidation of power reshaped the Soviet Union through purges, propaganda and pervasive fear. Drawing on documents, testimonies and historical analysis, the bo

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: NY etc~. 1981. Harper & Row Publishers 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Chris Fessler, Bookseller, Howell, MI, U.S.A.Chris Fessler, Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 44,65

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    red full cloth hardcover 8vo. (octavo). dustwrapper in protective plastic book jacket cover. very fine cond. mint cond. binding square & tight. covers clean. edges clean. contents free of markings. dustwrapper in fine cond. tiny tear top front corner, otherwise nice, not price clipped. nice clean copy. no library markings, store

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper Colophon 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: Left On The Shelf (PBFA), Kendal, Regno UnitoLeft On The Shelf (PBFA)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,90

    EUR 34,75 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good+. 374pp. A little tanned, but very tight and clean. Aside from a little shelfwear and scuffing, looks unread. Introduction by Stephen F Cohen.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 52,89

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 58,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1981

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 56,44

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper & Row 1801

    0060101482 / 9780060101480

    Da: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermaniaStudibuch

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,99

    EUR 62,30 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    unbound. Condizione: Gut. Seiten; 9780060101480.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins 1983

    0060390271 / 9780060390273

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 114,03

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.