Bailey d s (403 risultati)

Woke
Sue Urda; Kathy Fyler; Suzanne S. Bailey; Linda Crea; Georgette Damian; Roe Couture DeSaro; Melissa Lynn Dudley; Linda Feliciano; Crystal Cannon Flores; Ann Franzese; LeNae Goolsby; JD; Kim Hoyer; Karen Loffler; Wendy Luk; Jodie Schock Penn; Nicole Perez;
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Woke
Sue Urda; Kathy Fyler; Suzanne S. Bailey; Linda Crea; Georgette Damian; Roe Couture DeSaro; Melissa Lynn Dudley; Linda Feliciano; Crystal Cannon Flores; Ann Franzese; LeNae Goolsby; JD; Kim Hoyer; Karen Loffler; Wendy Luk; Jodie Schock Penn; Nicole Perez;
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Woke
Sue Urda; Kathy Fyler; Suzanne S. Bailey; Linda Crea; Georgette Damian; Roe Couture DeSaro; Melissa Lynn Dudley; Linda Feliciano; Crystal Cannon Flores; Ann Franzese; LeNae Goolsby; JD; Kim Hoyer; Karen Loffler; Wendy Luk; Jodie Schock Penn; Nicole Perez; Dale Schock; Kathy Sipple; Lisa Stamper; Raasiyanatha David Kenneth Swinson-Coker; Saharai [Sara] Whaley; Dr. Jo Anne White
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,07
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,91
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 5th Edition. Used - Very Good.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Terry Mahan Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP; Patricia Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM; JoAnn Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP; Joanne Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 1,34
EUR 6,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Val O'Brien (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Slight wear and curl Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Terry Mahan Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP; Patricia Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM; JoAnn Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP; Joanne Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Terry Mahan Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP; JoAnn Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP; Patricia Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM; Joanne Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Terry Mahan Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP; JoAnn Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP; Patricia Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM; Joanne Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Terry Mahan Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP; JoAnn Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP; Patricia Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM; Joanne Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,52
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Civil Liberties: Cases and Materials This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thu…s far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Primary Care: A Collaborative Practice
Buttaro PhD AGPCNP-BC FAANP FNAP, Terry Mahan; Polgar-Bailey PsyD MPH FNP-BC CDE BC-ADM, Patricia; Trybulski PhD ARNP FNAP, JoAnn; Sandberg-Cook MS APRN ANP/GNP-BC, Joanne
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Tch. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mountain Res & Devel 1983
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,06
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 3, No 1, pp. 53-60, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, Stapled & trimmed, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.

Through the Portal: An Anthology from the Authors of Read Write Muse
Cole, LaDonna; Kilgore, D M; Ogle, Emily Grace; Pierson, Natalie J; Robertson, Kimberly; Adams, Annie; Asay, Andrea; Bailey, J S; Cross, Katie; Custodio, Laura
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,66
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.