Barnes diana (200 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books (edition First Edition) 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books (edition ) 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books (edition ) 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow & Co 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow & Co 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow & Co 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow & Co 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow & Co 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1994
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. First Thus. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1995
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 2 di 3. Libro 2 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,45
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow 1993
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: William Morrow 1993
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1993
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 1993
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 1 di 3. Libro 1 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1996
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Stories Around the Table: Laughter, Wisdom, and Strength in Military Life
More Than 40 Military Family Writers; Terri Barnes; Karen Pavlicin-Fragnito; Sarah Smiley; Tanya Biank; Jocelyn Green; Artis Henderson; Sara Horn; Alison Buckholtz; Judy Davis; Kristin Henderson; Kathie Hightower; Julie LaBelle; Holly Scherer; Mollie Gross; Stacy Allsbrook-Huisman; Marna Ashburn; Janine Boldrin; Amy Bushatz; Angela Caban; Randi S. Cairns; Tara Crooks; Adrianna Domingos-Lupher; Jacey Eckhart; Janet I. Farley; Julia Gibbs; Jacqueline Goodrich; Diana Hartman; Starlett Henderson; Lori Hensic; Jeremy L. Hilton; Sarah Holtzmann; Sue Hoppin; Benita Koeman; Thomas Litchford; Lisa Smith Molinari; Brenda Pace; Chris Pape; Susan A. Phalen; Briley Rossiter; Kristine Schellhaas; Chris Stricklin; Amanda Trimillos; Lori Volkman
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Avon Books 1996
Serie: Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal, Libro 3 di 3. Libro 3 di 3 - Chronicle of Fionn MAC Cumhal
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.