Barrows scott (70 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 2,78
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,33
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,73
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,72
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 4,88
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Great shape- like new! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Like New 2014. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,93
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2014. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 3 di 5. Libro 3 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Barrows, Eddy; Guinaldo, And…res (illustratore).

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Printing. Typical library marks' scuffs, soils and edge wear. 212 pages. Barrows, Scott (illustratore). Ex-Library.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Whitman Pub., Racine, Wisc. 1931
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Grandma Betty's Books, West Salem, OH, U.S.A.Grandma Betty's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Bottom of spine is chewed or chipped off. Nameplate inside front cover and some pencil writing on some pages. Scott, Janet Laura (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.Lexington Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,68
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 52nd ed. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).
Editore: Whitman Publishing Company/Racine, Wisconsin, 1931
- Rilegato
Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hard cover, solid, clean, tight, bright, name on the first end paper, 125 pages including index, 5 1/8 x 7 1/2 inches, good + book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Macmillan Publishing Company, Incorporated, Old Tappan, NJ 1987
- Rilegato
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,91 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Printing. owner stamped end paper. Illustrated by Barrows, Scott Thorn (illustratore).
Editore: Whitman Publishing Company/Racine, Wisconsin, 1931
- Rilegato
Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hard cover Silhouette art, gift inscription inside the front cover, 125 including index of first lines, 5 1/4 x 7 1/2 inches, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction.

Crimecuopia - Boomshakalaking! - Modern Crimes for Modern Times
Authors, Various; Talbot Evans, Scott; Sheehy, Edward; White, Robb T.; Petyo, Robert; Quinn, Brian R.; Green, Orca; Parker, Robert; Barrows, Brandon; Bailey, S. E.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,98
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Night of the Owls, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Night of the Owls
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,48
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Capullo, Greg (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,58
EUR 6,44 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2014
Serie: Teen Titans (2011-2014), Libro 4 di 5. Libro 4 di 5 - Teen Titans (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,58
EUR 6,44 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Barrows, Eddy (illustratore).

Blackest Night: Black Lantern Corps Vol. 2
Geoff Johns, James Robinson, Greg Rucka, Scott Kolins, Eddy Barrows, Nicola Scott
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics July 2011 2011
Serie: Blackest Night, Libro 4 di 4. Libro 4 di 4 - Blackest Night
- Brossura
Da: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Magus Books Seattle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,42
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws…. Various (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Night of the Owls, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Night of the Owls
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,91
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Capullo, Greg (illustratore).
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Ivan Reis; Oclair Albert; Scott Hanna; Joe Prado; Eddy Barrows; Eber Ferreira; Javier Fernández (illustratore).

Editore: Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, WI 1931
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, U.S.A.Round Table Books, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Mediocre
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Poor. No Dust Jacket. First Edition Thus. First Printing. Publisher's paper covered pictorial boards. . Both hinges are cracked, paper covering spine is missing, rubbing to all edges, first 19 pages have a tiny chip at the fore-edge. No markings. Reading copy only. POOR. . B&W drawings. 12mo 7" - 7½" tall…. 125 pp. Illustrated by Janet Laura Scott (illustratore).

Crimecuopia - Boomshakalaking! - Modern Crimes for Modern Times
Authors, Various; Talbot Evans, Scott; Sheehy, Edward; White, Robb T.; Petyo, Robert; Quinn, Brian R.; Green, Orca; Parker, Robert; Barrows, Brandon; Bailey, S. E.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,70
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Ivan Reis; Oclair Albert; Scott Hanna; Joe Prado; Eddy Barrows; Eber Ferreira; Javier Fernández (illustratore).
Altre immaginiEditore: Whitman Publishing Company 1931
- Rilegato
Da: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, U.S.A.Henniker Book Farm and Gifts
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. A Companion book to "One Hundred Best Poems for Boys and Girls" Very Good- Condition. No dust jacket. Printed boards with some light soiling and wear along the edges. The head and tail of the spine has some paper loss (See picture). Pages are toned. Pages 75-78 have a small amou…nt of paper loss on the very top edge and a few pages have very small closed tears on the edge. Top corner of the text block has a faded stain - doesn't carry through beyond the very tip of the corner. Front and back hinges are intact. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions. Sweet black and white illustrations throughout. ; B&W Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 125 pages. Illustrated by Scott, Janet Laura (illustratore).