Bdud joms (15 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,97
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Bountiful Cow of Accomplishments. Book.

Editore: Si Khron Mi Rigs Dpe Skrun Khang, Khreng Tu'u, China 1996
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: BookScene, Hull, MA, U.S.A.BookScene
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 35,67
EUR 4,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket (as issued). First Edition. 1st Printing. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. Jacket Condition: No Jacket (as issued). Si Khron Mi Rigs Dpe Skrun Khang, Khreng Tu'u, China 1996. In Tibetan ONLY. First Edition. 1st Printing. 661 pages. Nice Firm Clean copy ! Size: 8vo 7.75 - 9.75'' tall. Religi…on::Eastern Spirituality::Buddhist/Zen Tibetan 6090.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,26
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform Sep 2017 2017
- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,81
EUR 60,42 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "Counsels from My Heart " is one of the few volumes of teachings by Dudjom Rinpoche, a legendary meditation master of the Nyingma lineage of Tibetan Buddhism, to become available in English. It features talks to students presented in Dudjom Rinpoche's characteristically incis…ive and direct style, bringing the timeless heart-counsels of this great teacher vividly to life. This new volume features teachings of one of the most revered masters of the Tibetan Buddhist tradition, Dudjom Rinpoche (1904-1987). This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Yeshe Nyingpo 1984
- Brossura
Da: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, U.S.A.The Oregon Room - Well described books!
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 49,07
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Near Fine, Clean text, cover has very mild wear, a nice copy.
Editore: Wisdom Pubns, Sommerville, Massachusetts, U.S.A. 1993
- Rilegato
Da: The Country Bookshop [Member VABA], Plainfield, VT, U.S.A.The Country Bookshop [Member VABA]
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 178,58
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Two volumes. Slight bumped corners. Slight discoloration on spine of Volume I. There may be extra post because of weight and size. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Lingua: Tibetano
Editore: Chengdu, Si-khron mi rigs dpe skrun khang, 1996
Da: Books and Beaches, Anna Bechteler, Icking, , GermaniaBooks and Beaches, Anna Bechteler
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 45,00
EUR 48,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. Paperback, 3, 5, 9, 661 pages, portrait of Dudjom Rinpoche, very good condition. Tibetan original of the famous history of the Nyingma school of Buddhism of Tibet. In Tibetan. bo Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,29
EUR 32,08 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "Counsels from My Heart " is one of the few volumes of teachings by Dudjom Rinpoche, a legendary meditation master of the Nyingma lineage of Tibetan Buddhism, to become available in English. It features talks to students presented in Dudjom Rinpoche's characteristically incis…ive and direct style, bringing the timeless heart-counsels of this great teacher vividly to life. This new volume features teachings of one of the most revered masters of the Tibetan Buddhist tradition, Dudjom Rinpoche (1904-1987). This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno UnitoCitiRetail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,05
EUR 42,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "Counsels from My Heart " is one of the few volumes of teachings by Dudjom Rinpoche, a legendary meditation master of the Nyingma lineage of Tibetan Buddhism, to become available in English. It features talks to students presented in Dudjom Rinpoche's characteristically incis…ive and direct style, bringing the timeless heart-counsels of this great teacher vividly to life. This new volume features teachings of one of the most revered masters of the Tibetan Buddhist tradition, Dudjom Rinpoche (1904-1987). This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.