Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First Edition. Dark teal cloth-effect paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. Slightly rubbed spine extremities, essentially as issued. Dust jacket shows very slight shelf wear, virtually as issued, now in archival mylar. 128 pp., color illus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Editore: Occurrence, Montréal, 2001
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 4,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 8vo / in-8 étendu, 54pp. Book.
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. GEOGRAFIA DE LA ADMNISTRACION.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Citron, Coline (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Occurrence, Montréal, 2001
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 8vo / in-8 étendu, 54pp. Book.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329127081 ISBN 13: 9782329127088
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Observations Sur l'Inoculation de la Vaccine: Comit� Des Arts, d'Agriculture Et de Commerce Du Puy-De-D�me, 29 Frimaire an 10. Book.
EUR 4,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Van Zeveren, Michel (illustratore). Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Van Zeveren, Michel (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,33
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Citron, Coline (illustratore). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 5,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,67
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Alglave, Élisabeth; Ross, Tony; Jordan, Laurie; Besson, Jean-Louis; Kniffke, Sophie; Brüsch, Béat; Chauveau, Bertrand; Chrétien, Sylvie; Claveloux, Nicole; Claverie, Jean; Matthieu, Agnès; Merlier, Frankie; Millet, Claude Et Denise; Moreau, Jean-Pierre; Notton, Michel; Peyrols, Sylvaine; Grant, Donald; Schlote, Wilhelm; Souppart, Étienne; Susini, Brigitte; Szabo, Akos; Thibault, Dominique; Valat, Pierre-Marie; Varvasovszky, László; Adam, Christine (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: INSTITUTO DE ESTUDIOS DE ADMINISTRACION LOCAL, 1979
ISBN 10: 8470882287 ISBN 13: 9788470882289
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, Messico
EUR 15,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. GEOGRAFIA DE LA ADMINISTRACION.
EUR 7,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : El libro 'Sciences de la vie et de la Terre 2e' es un manual educativo para estudiantes de segundo año, enfocado en las ciencias de la vida y la tierra. Publicado en 2010 por NATHAN, este libro en francés ofrece un programa de estudio completo y actualizado. Con 287 páginas, es una herramienta esencial para el aprendizaje y la consulta en el ámbito de la biología y la geología. EAN: 9782091722863 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Sciences de la vie et de la Terre 2e Autor: Marc Jubault-Bregler| Claire Bertrand| Marie-Josée Broussaud| Mario Burgio| Sylvain Courbet| Jean-Michel Dupin| Jean-Marie Fourneau| Myriam Gazeau| Céline Goisset Le Bris| Eric Le Bris| Liliane Ruer| Francoise Saintpierre| Jean-Marc Vallée| Myriam Vial Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 287 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Le défi des pauvres es un libro que aborda la problemática de la pobreza desde una perspectiva sociológica y religiosa. Publicado en 1997 por Desclée de Brouwer, este libro recoge las actas del IX Coloquio organizado por la Fundación Jean-Rodhain en Lourdes, en marzo de 1996. El libro incluye reflexiones y análisis sobre el desafío que representa la pobreza en el mundo contemporáneo, con una mirada particular hacia el papel de la Iglesia Católica en la lucha contra la exclusión social. Cuenta con la participación de diversos autores y una presentación de P. Huot-Pleuroux. EAN: 9782220040097 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: Le défi des pauvres Autor: Michel Legros| Bertrand Fragonard| Jean Boissonnat| Alain Marchadour Idioma: fr Páginas: 268 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una guía de preparación para las pruebas de acceso al cuerpo de profesores de primaria en Francia. Incluye exámenes corregidos y comentados de francés, historia, geografía, instrucción cívica y moral, matemáticas, ciencias experimentales y tecnología. También ofrece consejos metodológicos y una presentación de las pruebas de admisión. EAN: 9782218952722 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Annales Autor: Karine Ramondy| Bertrand Pleven| Michel Mante| Patrice Robisson| Martine Marzloff| Claude Puidoyeux| Pierre Fleury| Monique Jaffard| René Jaffard| Charles Mercier Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 278 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Leichte Risse.
EUR 8,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 6,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Wie neu. XI, 458 S.; with figures, 24 cm, Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 770.
EUR 19,63
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 288 Illus.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.