Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
EUR 11,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 13,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Alexander's Obsession: a novel by. Book.
EUR 15,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Authorhouse, Bloomington, Indiana, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 1410761665 ISBN 13: 9781410761668
Da: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Ist Paperback Printing. Softcover with an "opened-but-never-read" look & feel. Signed on the title page with absolutely no further inscription, by the author. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999. Signed by Author(s).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Institut für Gesundheits-System-Forschung, 1996
ISBN 10: 3878250614 ISBN 13: 9783878250616
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 2,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 87 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
EUR 2,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Altersgem. sehr guter Zustand vom Fachbuchh.- unbenutzt.
EUR 23,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
EUR 24,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 26,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Arbeits- u. Sozialminister d. Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen;, 1962
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 122 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
EUR 16,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 6,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.