Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked, some mild wear and scuffing on front and back covers. Hardcover. LW.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. First Edition. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. 39 pages. Measures 8.9 x 6.4 x .4 inches.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. New book with light shelf wear to cover.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. (Covers and Text are clean, neat and tight). Book.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one.
Editore: Markus J. M. Bihler Publishing -, 1998
Da: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover/pub.1998/Gd.condition - Describes the art of coffee preparation and drinking. [TE634500]. Book.
EUR 5,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Buch wiegt maximal 500g. 39 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Teils verfärbte Seiten.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Circus Imaging Artists, Germany, 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: Librairie La forêt des Livres, Lévis, QC, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 16,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Neuf. Edition originale. First edition/first printing. Pictures in colors. « The French statesman Charles Maurice de Talleyrand once declared the "I like my coffee black as the devil, hot as hell, pure as an angel and sweet as love." If he were alive today, he would have no problem finding a cup of hot, black, pure and sweet coffee. But he would also find coffees and coffee drinks that went way beyond his time. That's why we invite you to relax, unwind and experience the true pleasures of espresso and its derivate coffee drinks.».
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Circus Imaging Artists, [s. I. ], 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302822 ISBN 13: 9783980302821
Da: Books Tell You Why - ABAA/ILAB, Summerville, SC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First edition/first printing in Near Fine condition; Espresso Cappuccino & Co. is a coffee-lover's guide to the best espresso drinks in all of Vienna. This book covers everything from classic cappuccinos to unusual espresso variations, such as Vienna's famous hot chocolate espresso. With more than 250 recipes, Espresso Cappuccino & Co. is the perfect guide for anyone who loves a good cup of coffee.; 8vo; FSA.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3980302830 ISBN 13: 9783980302838
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Markus J. Bihler, es una guía sobre cómo preparar diferentes tipos de café como espresso y cappuccino. El libro está en alemán y se encuentra en muy buenas condiciones. EAN: 9783980302838 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Hogar y Cocina Título: Espresso, Cappuccino & Co Autor: Markus J Bihler Idioma: de Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 2,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Elk-34 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 234.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: [Rielasingen-Worblingen, Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 2] : Circus imaging artists [1998]., 1998
ISBN 10: 3980302814 ISBN 13: 9783980302814
Da: BOUQUINIST, München, BY, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIllustrierter Pappband. Condizione: Wie neu. Erstausgabe. 39 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen. 23 cm. Guter Zustand. Am Anfang 3 Seiten etwas knittrig. Die genial informative Lektüre über Espresso und seine verwandten Spezialitäten. Ein beliebtes Geschenk für Espresso - Freunde Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.