Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Wu Bo (illustratore). hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Phoenix International Publications, Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 1640740538 ISBN 13: 9781640740532
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Wu Bo (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Condizione: Very Good. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Children's Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 7514822143 ISBN 13: 9787514822144
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Da: arcfoundationthriftstore, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. minimal wear on edges and cornersYour purchase benefits those with developmental disabilities to live a better quality of life.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Wu Bo (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Intercontinental Press, China, 2011
ISBN 10: 7508519744 ISBN 13: 9787508519746
Da: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.
Pb. Condizione: VG. 266pp. Sticker remnants bottom spine. Photos.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
Condizione: Very Good. Wu Bo (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1996
ISBN 10: 0870997661 ISBN 13: 9780870997662
Da: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: As New. Excellent, unread, like-new condition. Pristine inside and out. Ships securely in a box.
Condizione: Good. Wu Bo (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 13,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Phoenix International Publications, Inc September 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1640740376 ISBN 13: 9781640740372
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Wu Bo (illustratore). Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Phoenix International Publications, Inc September 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1640740376 ISBN 13: 9781640740372
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good - Cash. Wu Bo (illustratore). Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.