EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with a little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA., 1973
ISBN 10: 0824306244 ISBN 13: 9780824306243
Da: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 8vo, hardcover. No dj. Vg condition. Number-code written on front & rear endpapers, interior bright & clean, slightest rubbing at spine ends. 650 pp.
EUR 10,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1780913205. 6/8/2026 10:06:45 AM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0824306384 ISBN 13: 9780824306380
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0824306392 ISBN 13: 9780824306397
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0824306422 ISBN 13: 9780824306427
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824306449 ISBN 13: 9780824306441
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1986
ISBN 10: 0824306376 ISBN 13: 9780824306373
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0824306414 ISBN 13: 9780824306410
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824306368 ISBN 13: 9780824306366
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1992
ISBN 10: 0824306430 ISBN 13: 9780824306434
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1989
ISBN 10: 0824306406 ISBN 13: 9780824306403
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Has light pencil underlining in one chapter.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1981
ISBN 10: 0824306325 ISBN 13: 9780824306328
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked, solid binding.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1978
ISBN 10: 0824306295 ISBN 13: 9780824306298
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Previous owner's name, else clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1975
ISBN 10: 0824306260 ISBN 13: 9780824306267
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0824306309 ISBN 13: 9780824306304
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1974
ISBN 10: 0824306252 ISBN 13: 9780824306250
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. One crease to spine; solid binding; some light underlining. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1983
ISBN 10: 0824306341 ISBN 13: 9780824306342
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Previous owner's name, else clean, unmarked, solid binding. Rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1977
ISBN 10: 0824306287 ISBN 13: 9780824306281
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Previous owner's name, else clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1980
ISBN 10: 0824306317 ISBN 13: 9780824306311
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1984
ISBN 10: 082430635X ISBN 13: 9780824306359
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824306333 ISBN 13: 9780824306335
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Clean, unmarked, solid binding.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Annual Reviews Inc., Palo Alto, CA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0824306279 ISBN 13: 9780824306274
Da: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Previous owner's name, else clean, unmarked, solid binding. A rare book.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover; Volume 23 only; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; fading and shelf wear to exterior; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover; Volume 24 only; fading and shelf wear to exterior; former owner's name written on front endpaper; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover; Volume 25 only; fading and shelf wear to exterior; a few discolored spots on outside page edge; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover; Volume 29 only; fading and shelf wear to exterior; small discolored spot on front cover; former owner's name written on front endpaper; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover; Volume 30 only; fading and shelf wear to exterior; former owner's name written on front endpaper; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.