Burton joe (197 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

Lone Star Noir (Akashic Noir)
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers; Bobby Byrd; Johnny Byrd
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. (edition Original) 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,78
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 1,96
EUR 4,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Like New. 1st Edition. Used - Like New.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

Lone Star Noir (Akashic Noir)
James Crumley, Sarah Cortez, Jessica Powers, Milton T. Burton, Joe R. Lansdale, Luis Alberto Urrea
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lone Star Noir (Akashic Noir)
James Crumley, Sarah Cortez, Jessica Powers, Milton T. Burton, Joe R. Lansdale, Luis Alberto Urrea
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,28
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lone Star Noir (Akashic Noir)
James Crumley,Luis Alberto Urrea,Milton T. Burton,Joe R. Lansdale,Sarah Cortez,Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,74
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lone Star Noir
James Crumley; Luis Alberto Urrea; Joe R. Lansdale; Milton T. Burton; Sarah Cortez; Jessica Powers
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Convention Press 1959
- Rilegato
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.Christian Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 145 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Convention Press, Nashville, TN 1963
- Rilegato
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.Christian Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,12
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Pages are yellowed.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,46
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Wee Georgie: Growing up in Dundee in the 50s and 60s This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and…looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Zondervan Publishing House, Grand Rapids, Michigan 1946
- Rilegato
Da: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, U.S.A.Christian Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Name inside front cover. Underlining on page 16.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atlanta, GA: Home Mission Board, Atlanta, GA
- Brossura
Da: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.BookManBookWoman Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,79
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Wraps. Condizione: Good+. Wraps. Good+. Clean and sound, shallow crease down front cover, bottom corners of several inside pages creased. bx 18.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,55
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,55
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lone Star Noir (Akashic Noir)
Jessica Powers,Sarah Cortez,Milton T. Burton,Joe R. Lansdale,Luis Alberto Urrea,James Crumley
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books 2010
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 49 di 123. Libro 49 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Book Alley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,19
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.