Butler christopher c (156 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,21
EUR 2,15 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. There is light highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Pub Date: 6/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 240 second edition.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Pub Date: 6/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 240 second edition.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Pub Date: 6/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 240 second edition.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Pub Date: 6/21/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 240 second edition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition) 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition) 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition) 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,10
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 2,15
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fine.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,15
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,15
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill-Kansas City
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,20
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlin…ing of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,21
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. There is handwriting, stickers or numbers inside the front cover Item has stickers attached to cover and or pages that have not been removed to prevent damage. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of not…es and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,34
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care: Helping Patients Change Behavior
Rollnick, Stephen; Miller, William R.; Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care : Helping Patients Change Behavior
Miller, William R., Rollnick, Stephen, Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Motivational Interviewing in Health Care : Helping Patients Change Behavior
Miller, William R., Rollnick, Stephen, Butler, Christopher C.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: Applications of Motivational Interviewing, Libro 1 di 20. Libro 1 di 20 - Applications of Motivational Interviewing
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,42
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.