C e shannon (708 risultati)

Clinical Companion for Maternity & Newborn Nursing
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Clinical Companion for Maternity & Newborn Nursing
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

Clinical Companion to Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems (Lewis, Clinical Companion to Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of C)
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

Clinical Companion for Maternity & Newborn Nursing
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Maternal Child Nursing Care, 5e 5th Edition by Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E., Hockenberry PhD RN PNP-BC (2013) Hardcover (Wong, Maternal Child Nursing Care)
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Hockenberry PhD RN PPCNP-BC FAAN, Marilyn J.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Wilson MS RN C (NIC), David
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Maternal Child Nursing Care, 5e 5th Edition by Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E., Hockenberry PhD RN PNP-BC (2013) Hardcover (Wong, Maternal Child Nursing Care)
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Hockenberry PhD RN PPCNP-BC FAAN, Marilyn J.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Wilson MS RN C (NIC), David
- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff; O'Brien APRN BC BSN MA MSN, Patricia Graber
- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Clinical Companion for Maternity & Newborn Nursing
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Altre immaginiMaternity Nursing - Revised Reprint (Maternity Nursing (Lowdermilk))
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Cashion RN BC MSN, Kitty
- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Study Guide for Maternal Child Nursing Care
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Hockenberry PhD RN PPCNP-BC FAAN, Marilyn J.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Wilson MS RN C (NIC), David
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Maternity & Women's Health Care (Maternity and Women's Health Care)
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.
- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: eighth ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Mosby Pub Date: 5/13/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 302 eighth edition.

Maternity and Women's Health Care (Maternity & Women's Health Care)
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Cashion RN BC MSN, Kitty; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Alden EdD MSN RN IBCLC, Kathryn Rhodes
- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Maternity and Women's Health Care
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Cashion RN BC MSN, Kitty; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Alden EdD MSN RN IBCLC, Kathryn Rhodes; Olshansky PhD RN WHNP-E FAAN, Ellen
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 12. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Maternity and Women's Health Care
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Cashion RN BC MSN, Kitty; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Alden EdD MSN RN IBCLC, Kathryn Rhodes; Olshansky PhD RN WHNP-E FAAN, Ellen
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 12. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Study Guide for Maternity & Women's Health Care
Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Cashion RN BC MSN, Kitty; Alden EdD MSN RN IBCLC, Kathryn Rhodes; Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr…om the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Maternal Child Nursing Care, 5e 5th Edition by Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E., Hockenberry PhD RN PNP-BC (2013) Hardcover
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E.; Hockenberry PhD RN PPCNP-BC FAAN, Marilyn J.; Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard; Wilson MS RN C (NIC), David
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Clinical Companion to Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Clinical Companion to Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems (2 volume set)
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Rilegato
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Virtual Clinical Excursions for Medical-Surgical Nursing
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff; Heitkemper RN PhD FAAN, Margaret M.; Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L., Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda, Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Study Guide for Medical-Surgical Nursing: Assessment and Management of Clinical Problems
Bucher RN PhD CEN CNE, Linda; Lewis RN PhD FAAN, Sharon L.; Dirksen RN PhD, Shannon Ruff; O'Brien APRN BC BSN MA MSN, Patricia Graber
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Maternity & Women's Health Care (Maternity & Women's Health Care ( Lowdermilk)))
Perry RN PhD FAAN, Shannon E., Lowdermilk RNC PhD FAAN, Deitra Leonard
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.